News from the Aurora University community

Aurora University announces spring 2017 Dean’s List

Posted by on July 26, 2017

Aurora University congratulates the more than 1,100 undergraduate students who earned Dean’s List honors for the spring 2017 semester. The Dean’s List recognizes students who have earned a 3.6 GPA or higher. Students recognized with high honors have earned a perfect 4.0.

Dean’s List with High Honors (4.0 GPA)

Kwadwo Abuasu Duah, Bolingbrook, IL
Jamie Pierce Acasio, Palatine, IL
Ana Acuna, Streamwood, IL
Alexandra Aguilar, Wonder Lake, IL
Alyssa Lynn Ahlstrom, Aurora, IL
Alexa Alanis, Melrose Park, IL
John C. Aldana, Aurora, IL
Marie Christine Alexander, Roselle, IL
Tiffany Alexander, Oswego, IL
Ashley Rae Allen, Joliet, IL
Brendan J. Allen, Batavia, IL
Cindy Marie Allen, Yorkville, IL
James Doss Allen, Ovilla, TX
Whitney Rose Allison, Winfield, IL
Berenice Alonzo, Belvidere, IL
Gabriela Alvarado, Joliet, IL
Victoria I. Alvarez, Yorkville, IL
Ashley Amanti, Dwight, IL
Alexis Dominique Amor, Aurora, IL
Emily R. Anderson, St. Charles, IL
Lauren Danielle Anderson, Batavia, IL
Minda Jean Anderson, Huntley, IL
Valerie N. Andrews, Wonder Lake, IL
Alexandria Marie Applen, Groveland, IL
Annie Elizabeth Aquino, Aurora, IL
Yisel Arce, Elgin, IL
Taylor Eveyln Arcivar, Lisle, IL
Jesus Miguel Arenas, Rio Rico, AZ
Sean Patrick Arfsten, Littleton, CO
Reilly Katheryn Armstrong, Houston, TX
Thomas John Armstrong, Aurora, IL
Deanna Arvans, Elgin, IL
Ileana Ascencio, Oswego, IL
Jailene Ascencio, Melrose Park, IL
Brett Joseph Assell, Yorkville, IL
Amanda Marie Augustine, Montgomery, IL
Lidia A. Avila, Aurora, IL
Silvia A. Azcona, Aurora, IL
Josephine Consuelo Bachtell, Chula Vista, CA
James Francis Baeskens, Upland, CA
Brooke Ann Baeyens, Huntington Beach, CA
Nelida Bahena, Carpentersville, IL
Emma Catherine Baldacci, Chicago, IL
Lauren N. Banbury, Maple Park, IL
Emily M. Baron, Oswego, IL
Destiny Margaret Barry, Aurora, IL
Jacylyn Marie Bartow, Batavia, IL
Ashley M. Bartscher, Winnebago, IL
Abigayle Jean Baumgartner, Naperville, IL
Robert Anthony Beaver, Batavia, IL
Kayla Marie Bednarski, Grass Lake, MI
Andrew Christopher Behrens, Yorkville, IL
Zachary E. Bell, Montgomery, IL
Marissa Angelica Belmontes, Merced, CA
Connor Bendick, Freeport, IL
Adam J. Benovic, Rockford, IL
Rodrigo Bernal, Aurora, IL
Brigetta Amber Bernholdt, Plainfield, IL
Constance Louise Birchall, Warren, MI
Jonathan Birkey, West Chicago, IL
Alexander Blair, Pflugerville TX
Christopher T. Boes, Oswego, IL
Brian Michael Bohr, Aurora, IL
Lisa Booe, Sugar Grove, IL
Kayla Lynn Borgan, Kennesaw, GA
Yaritza Borjon, Cicero, IL
Benjamin Daniel Bowen, Noblesville, IN
William George Bradshaw, Aurora, IL
Alyssa Jo Brems, Moline, IL
Kelli Brossart, Spring Grove, IL
Bailey Joe Rebecca Brothers, Indianapolis, IN
Mari E. Brown, La Salle, IL
Troy Jonathan Buehler, Aurora, IL
Jessica Buerkley, Aurora, IL
Lisa Bui, Wheaton, IL
Brandon Burke, North Aurora, IL
Susan Elaine Burke, Naperville, IL
Rachel R. Burkhart, Oswego, IL
Zacharry Neal Butcher, Elburn, IL
Kevin Andrew Cabrera, Aurora, IL
Laura J. Cadena, Aurora, IL
Kelsey Nicole Caldwell, Aurora, IL
Courtney Marie Caliendo, Cedar Lake, IN
John Michael Campbell, Plano, IL
Felisha Canney, Aurora, IL
Hector M. Cardenas-Zepeda, Montgomery, IL
Cara Lee Carlton-Tahiri, Delavan, WI
John Anthony Carmell, Batavia, IL
Jackelyn Carmona, Elgin, IL
Tia Lucia Carr, Oswego, IL
Mitchell D. Carter, Plano, IL
Ryan Charles Carter, Yorkville, IL
Brooke Melinda Casey, Naperville, IL
Brendan James Cassin, Geneva, IL
Nanette Suzanne Casto, Aurora, IL
Alexis C. Cayton, St. Charles, IL
Jilana M. Cech, Sandwich, IL
Analidia Ceja, Aurora, IL
Jessica Cepeda, Aurora, IL
Caritina G. Cervantes, Aurora, IL
Linda Jacqueline Cervantes, Aurora, IL
Carolina Chaidez, Aurora, IL
Evelina Louise Challen, Dundas, ON
Karli Ann Chambers, Chicago, IL
Ghanashyam Chamlagai, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Charhut, Sycamore, IL
Adilene Chavez, Batavia, IL
Felipe De Jesus Chavez, Aurora, IL
Zulema Chihuahua, Plano, IL
Alyssa Chin, Garden Prairie, IL
Melissa Joy Chism, Dixon, IL
Marie Victoria Christensen, Serena, IL
Maria Cristina Ciavarella, Aurora, IL
Alexandra E. Cichy, Plainfield, IL
Mary Louise Ciszek, Mokena, IL
Amanda Michelle Clemente, DeKalb, IL
Taryn M. Colarusso, Aurora, IL
Loryn Alissa Cole, Aurora, IL
Sarah Justine Cole, Aurora, IL
Angelica Connolly, Yorkville, IL
Ethan J. Conroy, Elburn, IL
Perry Wagadugu Nathaniel Cooper, Madison, WI
Shanteriya Copeland, Columbus, GA
Alyssa Marie Corniels, Yorkville, IL
Fabiola Cortez, Chicago, IL
Kendall Mary Costello, Aurora, IL
Emily A. Cotto, Aurora, IL
Marc Anthony Cramer, Plainfield, IL
Hailey Caitlin Crooks, Aurora, IL
MacKenzie Sue Cunningham, Darien, WI
Nicholette Rossi Cutrera, Yorkville, IL
Brittani Taylor Dahlman, Aurora, IL
Sarah Daniello, Fontana, WI
Shelby Lynn Danielson, North Aurora, IL
Alyssa Daum, North Aurora, IL
Theresa Daunheimer, Batavia, IL
Cole Shane Davis, Tucson, AZ
Shayna Marie Davison, Pell Lake, WI
Brenda Delatorre, Buford, GA
Gabriela Deloera, Aurora, IL
Shea F. Demonteverde, West Dundee, IL
Caitlin deRuiter, St. Clair Shores, MI
Lacey Marie Devenney, Buda, IL
Grace Ann DeVries, Oswego, IL
Deena Lynette Dhuse, Ottawa, IL
Amanda M. Diamond, St. Charles, IL
Angelica Diaz, Carpentersville, IL
Bianca Diaz, Hanover Park, IL
Kristen Marie Diaz, Montgomery, IL
Monica Diaz, Romeoville, IL
Laura E. Dierking, Naperville, IL
Amber Marie Dieter, Elburn, IL
Natalie S. Dietrich, Elburn, IL
Alyssa Kirsteen Dittrich, Batavia, IL
Kayli R. Dockendorf, Sandwich, IL
Jacob Michael Doherty, Elgin, IL
Lisa Anne Dole, Romeoville, IL
Michelle Louise Donatelli, Geneva, IL
Betsy Joanne Donovan, Roscoe, IL
Claire Elise Doty, McLean, IL
Katherine Draper, Sugar Grove, IL
Amanda Marie Dreas, DeKalb, IL
Mistie L. Drews, Plainfield, IL
Noah Galen Dubose, Batavia, IL
Valentyna Dunayska, St. Charles, IL
Robert Maxwell Dunk Grayslake IL
Brendan Patrick Dunphy, Sugar Grove, IL
Anna Rose Dutton, Oswego, IL
William E. Dwyer, Beecher, IL
Alyssa M. Eads, Sandwich, IL
Theresa Marie Eberhardt, Yorkville, IL
Rebecca R. Einhaus, North Aurora, IL
Molly L. Eisenberg, Albuquerque, NM
Rebecca E. Eisenberg, Albuquerque, NM
Aliaa D. Eldabli, Flossmoor, IL
Kelly E. Ellam, Oswego, IL
Jazmine Montorya Ellis, Rockford, IL
Courtney L. Ellisen, Neenah, WI
Adriana R. Emiliano, Genoa, IL
Mirabela Ene, Aurora, IL
Rachel Leigh Erb, Oswego, IL
Stephanie Ann Erickson, Rockford, IL
Benjamin Austin Ervin, Timnath, CO
Luis Angel Esparza, Carpentersville, IL
Eduardo R. Espinoza, Joliet, IL
Aimee M. Evans, Naperville, IL
Scott Matthew Evans, Aurora, IL
Wahida Faizi, Oswego, IL
Kathryn Falcon, South Elgin, IL
Justin T. Farmer, Naperville, IL
Lukas J. Farris, DeKalb, IL
Jacob Nicholas Long Felker, Oswego, IL
Abigail Kathryn Ferguson, Naperville, IL
Patrick Ferguson, Naperville, IL
Emily Rosanne Ferraro, Oswego ,IL
Jesus Ferrel, Aurora, IL
Paige M. Fisher, Oswego, IL
Connor Fissel, Marietta, GA
Rose Kathleen Fitzgerald, Aurora, IL
Ariel R Flackus, Roselle, IL
Claire Elizabeth Flieder, Sycamore, IL
Margaret Flynn, Palos Heights, IL
Collin William Foreman, North Barrington, IL
Taylor Jacquelyn Fountain, Aurora, IL
Diego A. Franco, Aurora, IL
Jessica Renee French, Plainfield, IL
Nicholas Scot Frieders, Aurora, IL
Kyle Dinar Friedrich, Aurora, IL
Nicole M. Funk, Aurora, IL
Sean Michael Ganey, Batavia, IL
Tsolmon Ganzorig, Oswego, IL
Alondra Garcia, West Chicago, IL
Edith Melissa Garcia, Elgin, IL
Leticia Garcia, Carpentersville, IL
Mayra Stephanie Garcia, Aurora, IL
Myrna Faviola Garcia, Aurora, IL
Mayra Garcia-Davalos, Aurora, IL
Eddie Gaytan, Aurora, IL
Jamie Michelle Gentile, Batavia, IL
Julie Anne Georgiou, Wheaton, IL
Katrina McNamara Gerber, Naperville, IL
Julie Elizabeth Gilbert, Geneva, IL
Sara M Gilbert, Plano, IL
Angela Giliana, Streamwood, IL
Michelle M. Ginn, Oswego, IL
Sara Gjorgjevik, Oswego, IL
Nicholas Henry Glaser, Agoura Hills, CA
April Nicole Glover, Aurora, IL
Maria J. Goldstein, Montgomery, IL
Elizabeth Alexandra Goll, Plano, IL
Daisy Gomez, Elgin, IL
Katelyn Marie Gonterman, Auburn, IL
Joselyn Gonzalez, Aurora, IL
Sara Gonzalez, Fort Bragg, NC
Franklin Daniel Gordey, Woodridge, IL
Haley Marie Grant, Batavia, IL
Eric Daniel Greenfield, Aurora, IL
Michelle Marie Gresko, Aurora, IL
Abby Elaine Griffin, St. Charles, IL
Desiree Leigh Griseta, Plainfield, IL
Kyle Anthony Grondin, Oswego, IL
Tania Guarneros Martinez, Woodstock, IL
Bryan Jeffrey Guenther, Maple Grove, MN
Anallely Guadalupe Guerrero, Aurora, IL
Gabriel Guillen, Aurora, IL
Calyn Rae Guinn, Oswego, IL
Padmaja Gummuluri, Naperville, IL
Miriam Isabel Guzman, Aurora, IL
Shweta Gyasi, Aurora, IL
Maggie M. Hackett, Plainfield, IL
Sydney Alexandra Hackley, Geneva, IL
Christine Angela Hadamik, Arlington Heights, IL
Steven Daniel Haddon, Glen Ellyn, IL
Michele C. Hall Roscoe IL
Samantha T. Hallberg, Batavia, IL
Andrea N. Hamblock, Rockford, IL
Alexis Marin Hammock, Riverdale, IL
Ariel Marie Hammock, Riverdale, IL
Analise Ann Hanson, North Aurora, IL
Seth David Hanson, Elmhurst, IL
Ashley Yolanda Harper, Grayslake, IL
Daniel Anthony Hart II, Frankfort, IL
Denise A. Hartung, West Dundee, IL
Malika Chakur Hassel, Florissant, MO
Angela Christine Hatcher, Aurora, IL
Lauren M. Hathaway, Oswego, IL
Kristen N. Hauck, Shabbona, IL
Kelly M. Hauge, Oswego, IL
Andrew Heath Headley, Lee, IL
Shaunna Healy, Naperville, IL
William John Heelan, Round Lake Heights, IL
Heather Ann Helm, Volo, IL
Kesha Dawn Henderson, Yorkville, IL
Amanda Elizabeth Henison, Naperville, IL
Austin James Hensen, Sun Prairie, WI
Ana P. Hernandez, Aurora, IL
Maria J. Hernandez, Montgomery, IL
Santiago Hernandez, Maywood, IL
Katelyn Nicole Herndon, Montgomery, IL
Karina Herrera, Aurora, IL
Allyson Rose Hielscher, South Elgin, IL
Kathryn Marie Higgins, Aurora, IL
Alexandra K. Hill, Woodridge, IL
Tyler C. Hill, Elburn, IL
Tait Daniel Hillmer, Oswego, IL
Robert Bryce Hix, Batavia, IL
Baylee J. Hoff, Brodhead, WI
Hayley E. Hoffman, Chicago, IL
Jordan James Holloway, Calgary, AB
Samantha K. Horn, Wilmington, IL
Haley Lou Hosper, Naperville, IL
Danielle Marie Houghton, Elkhorn, WI
Kathryn Anne Hughes, Naperville, IL
Alexandra E. Hultine, Elburn, IL
Samantha Marie Hultine, Elburn, IL
Jacob Leo Huspen, Schaumburg, IL
Jacob Allen Hyatt, Sheridan, IL
Kaitlin Im Hof, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Laura Ingalls, Romeoville, IL
Heidy Irume, Romeoville, IL
Cydnee Joy Iwanicki, Batavia, IL
Diana Jazmin Jacobo Arroyo, Elgin, IL
Andres B. Jacquez, Montgomery, IL
Karla S. James, Joliet, IL
Taylor James, Yorkville, IL
Maxwell Jansky, Geneva, IL
Michelle Jaramillo, Aurora, IL
Catherine Jarecki, Hanover Park, IL
Isabel Anna Jarnow, Lindenhurst, IL
Samantha Colleen Jaspers, Byron, IL
Bradley A. Jasutis, Yorkville, IL
Melissa H. Jasutis, Yorkville, IL
Kelly Anne Jimenez, Aurora, IL
Amber Lynne Johnson, Batavia, IL
Ashley Ann Johnson, Odell, IL
Courtney Brooke Johnson, Lombard, IL
Katelyn Danielle Johnson, Lombard, IL
Kaylee Johnson, Racine, WI
Rachel Ann Johnson, North Aurora, IL
Jillian A. Jungels, Hinckley, IL
Mika Renee Kaiser, Crystal Lake, IL
Kathryn E. Kanelos, Lake Geneva, WI
Stephanie N. Karolewicz, Elburn, IL
Emily K. Kasprzyk, Yorkville, IL
Shahd A. Kattom, Montgomery, IL
Jaclyn Kawabata, Plainfield, IL
Katarzyna Alina Kedzierska, Batavia, IL
Austin Alan Kellner, Arlington Heights, IL
Megan Kenney, Aurora, IL
John Dylan Kettle, Omaha, NE
Gulnara Khurshidova, Aurora, IL
Bradley Michael Kigyos, Montgomery, IL
Sam J. Kilgore, North Aurora, IL
Quinette King, Woodstock, IL
Michael Richard Kitts, Scotch Plains, NJ
Amanda Mae Knight, West Chicago, IL
Ashley N. Koch, Addison, IL
Chase R. Koelber, Sandwich, IL
Amber Marie Koenig, Aurora, IL
Miranda J. Konrad, Aurora, IL
Kimberly C. Kotecki, Oswego, IL
Julia B. Kranenburg, Woodstock, IL
Kaitlyn Ann Krelwitz, Plainfield, IL
Tiffany M. Kukla, Elgin, IL
Kelsey Taylor Kwasniak, Aurora, IL
Jessica A. Labedz, Yorkville, IL
Amanda N. LaDew, Montgomery, IL
Abigail Rose Lake, Oswego, IL
Caleb Scott Lane, Kankakee, IL
Shakeena C. Lane, Hanover Park, IL
Larkin Elizabeth Langston, Kenly, NC
McKenzie Brea Lark, Oswego, IL
Lauren McKenzie Lawell, Plainfield, IL
Katie Leach, Crystal Lake, IL
Jennifer Leal, West Chicago, IL
Lorraine K. Leckner, Roselle, IL
Breanne Nicole Leden, Batavia, IL
Quinn Lefeber, Rockford, IL
Claudia J. Leffelman, Amboy, IL
Katerine Lemus, West Chicago, IL
Lukas Theodore Lengwin, Mount Vernon, IA
Kathryn L. Lentz, Aurora, IL
Kiara Jaye Leonard, Ottawa, IL
Shelby Renae Leonard, Ottawa, IL
Alessandra M. Lerario, St. Charles, IL
Tanner J. Lerdahl, Omaha, NE
April Letherman, Kirkland, IL
Kaitlyn Leung, North Aurora, IL
Christina L. Leverone, Warrenville, IL
Colleen Lewis, Joliet, IL
Noelani Lewis, Aurora IL
Phillip Gregory Lewy, Streamwood, IL
Gianna Catherine Liberatore, Oswego, IL
Ron Joseph Lindgren, Janesville, WI
Nicholas Edward Lipecki, Bloomingdale, IL
Carson Keeley Loftus, Oswego, IL
Jennifer Lee Lombardi, Lake in the Hills, IL
Amelia Lopez, Aurora, IL
Carrie A. Lopez, Lake Geneva, WI
Gracie Lopez, Aurora, IL
Jaime Lopez, Aurora, IL
Marilyn Lopez, Lake in the Hills, IL
Tyler Troy Lopp, Corona del Mar, CA
Ashley Irene Lorenz, DeKalb ,IL
Patricia Joanne Lowe, Aurora, IL
Joseph Patrick Lucchesi, Lake Tapps, WA
Kristyn Anne Lykken, Oswego, IL
Jacob Brian Lysik, New Lenox, IL
Hannah Marie Mackie, Glendale Heights, IL
Megan Maldonado, McHenry, IL
Haley Rae Mannino, North Aurora, IL
Nicholas Gara Mardirossian, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle E. Maroney, Montgomery, IL
Zachary Benjamin Maroney, Montgomery, IL
Dean Marquez, Naperville, IL
Matt Christopher Marruffo, Aurora, IL
Angelica Annette Martinez, Elk Grove Village, IL
Cristina Martinez, Montgomery, IL
Julie Martinez, Aurora, IL
Marco Anthony Martusciello, Burr Ridge, IL
Micaela M. Mascha, St. Charles, IL
Samantha Massey, Sugar Grove, IL
Thomas W. Massman, Montgomery, IL
Ana M. Mata, Naperville, IL
Stephanie I. Mata, Aurora, IL
Christopher A. Matassa, Carol Stream, IL
Emily Megan Mathew, Walnut, IL
Rebecca M. Matysek, Yorkville, IL
Patrick L. Maughan, Yorkville, IL
Christine Marie McCarthy, DeKalb, IL
Brittany McComb, Addison, IL
Marissa Rae McCullough, Elburn, IL
Cody R. McDougall, Montgomery, IL
Corynne McEachern, Las Vegas, NV
Zachery Alan McFarland, Fort Wayne, IN
Trevor Sade McNamara, Holland, MI
Cally Jane McNeely, Winnebago, IL
Christine Ton-Nu McVey, Elmhurst, IL
Daisy Pamela Medrano, Yorkville, IL
Virginia Leigh Meglio, Carol Stream, IL
Erika Lillian Meister, Bloomingdale, IL
Luke Joseph Meister, Bloomingdale, IL
Patricia Mendoza, Aurora, IL
Reyna Mercado, Aurora, IL
Ian Chandler Merlak, Algonquin, IL
Michaela Jo Mertz, St. Charles, IL
Skyler James Messinger, Plainfield, IL
Brooke F. Meszaros, Sandwich, IL
Christine Meyer, Elgin, IL
Kacper Mierzejewski, Addison, IL
Kimberly Sue Miklavcich, Sugar Grove, IL
Gabrielle S. Miller, North Aurora, IL
Megan Paige Miller, Oswego, IL
Kailey Nicole Mills, DeKalb, IL
Julia M. Miskowiec, Aurora, IL
Andres Angel Misquez, Gurnee, IL
Alyssa C. Mok, Belvidere, IL
Mikaela Rae Molstre, Osseo, MN
Brenda Monarrez, Carpentersville, IL
Mary Kathryn Montressor, McHenry, IL
Emily Samantha Moore, Millington, IL
Taylor C. Moore, Chicago, IL
Zachary Tyler Moran, Valencia, CA
Gabriella J. Moretti, Carnelian Bay, CA
Daniel Patrick Morgan, Elgin, IL
Danielle Joy Morgan, Kent, WA
Alexandra Marie Moscinski, St. Charles, IL
Zachary Lee Mosher, Sandwich, IL
Lori A. Most, Harvard, IL
Kelsey Nicole Mowery, Burlington, WI
Susan M. Murphy, Franklin Grove, IL
Wyatt Lee Murphy, Aurora, IL
Shane D. Murray, Lisle, IL
Kenny Myles, Montgomery, IL
Matthew J. Napolitano, Bloomington, IL
Dylan Ryan Nauert, Sugar Grove, IL
Melissa Navarrete, Aurora, IL
Thomas Owen Neese, Woodstock, IL
Aaron Martin Nellessen, Woodstock, IL
Katherine M. Nelson, Aurora, IL
Sarah Elizabeth Nelson, St. Charles, IL
Monique Maureen Nemes, Des Plaines, IL
Melissa B. Nevarez, Franklin Park, IL
Raquel Nevarez, Cicero, IL
Morgan T. Newhouse, Maple Park, IL
David Edward Niekrasz, Carpentersville, IL
Abigail Marie Nielsen, Mahomet, IL
Cheryliene Ann Niemo, Woodstock, IL
Deirdre Nitsche, Wilmington, IL
Alice Noraky, Elgin, IL
Annagrette Oberholtzer, Lake Geneva, WI
Diana L. Ochoa, Oswego, IL
Kristen Elizabeth Oldin, Montgomery, IL
Juliet O. Oleck, Aurora. IL
Mikela D. Olson, Oswego. IL
Bailey J. O’Neil, Aurora, IL
Michelle I. Ortega, Stone Park, IL
Danielle M. Ortiz, Sugar Grove, IL
David Orton, Yorkville, IL
Arian R. Osmani, Oswego, IL
Justin Ostby, Newark, IL
Tania Pacheco, Naperville, IL
Katie Elizabeth Paoli, Cave Creek, AZ
Nicole M. Paoli, Yorkville, IL
Peri E. Papaurelis, DeKalb, IL
Kristen Marie Parham, Lemont, IL
Lauren Parker, Streamwood, IL
David Parkhurst, Aurora, IL
Ebony K. Parks, Aurora, IL
Jackie Rae Paulsen, Wonder Lake, IL
Farrah Nicole Pece, Carol Stream, IL
Rebekah Lynn Pedrick, Plainfield, IL
Nicole Marie Pell, Naperville, IL
Jeremey Madsen Perales, Hinckley, IL
Clarissa Perez, Yorkville, IL
Cynthia Perez, Wheaton, IL
Robin Ann Peterson, Rockford, IL
Julia R. Petterson, Marseilles, IL
Lexi Ann Piccatto, Spring Valley, IL
Emily Piekarz, Chicago, IL
Francis Piemonte, South Elgin, IL
Kyle Douglas Pierce, Crystal Lake, IL
Taylor Christeen Pierce, Yorkville, IL
Vanessa Paula Pierce, Yorkville, IL
Junior J. Pina, Aurora, IL
Nicole Kayleen Pinhiero, Mccullom Lake, IL
Ann M. Podrasky, Oswego, IL
Grace Catherine Politowicz, Aurora, IL
Kristina Ashley Pomagier, Crystal Lake, IL
Maciel Ian Bryce Porrao, Yorkville, IL
Antionette Pierce Portillo, Plainfield, IL
Ashley A. Posey, Chicago, IL
Jennell Lynn Powell, Aurora, IL
Tia Mone Powell, Milwaukee, WI
Renee Preston, Rochelle, IL
Ashley Reese Prost, Sugar Grove, IL
John S. Pruett, Elburn, IL
Mary Lee Przekwas, Naperville, IL
Colleen Quinn, Rockford, IL
Leah Corinne Rachow, North Aurora, IL
Courtney Patricia Raleigh, Westmont, IL
Guadalupe Madeleine Ramirez, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Ramon, West Chicago, IL
Arlette Ramos, Hanover Park, IL
Guadalupe Ramos, Aurora, IL
Christine Ranieri, Geneva, IL
Anne Christine Reeves, Geneva, IL
Brittany Lynn Reier, Aurora, IL
Timothy Carl Reiner, Princeville, IL
Marissa Jayne Rennick, Newark, IL
Shane Alexander Rentfrow, Plano, IL
Garrett S. Rentz, Montgomery, IL
Alison Hope Reyes, Bensenville, IL
Christian Eduardo Reyes, Aurora, IL
Tia Richards, Morrison, IL
Antoinette Richardson, Yorkville, IL
Tyler James Richison, Clayton, WI
Brian Michael Richter, Algonquin, IL
Zachary Bret Richter, Naperville, IL
Jocelyn Rios, Stickney, IL
Robert Fredrick Ritchey, Montgomery, IL
Kimberly Rivera, Aurora, IL
Luis Antonio Rivera, Aurora, IL
Pablo Rizo, Plano, IL
Lisa Ann Robison, Chicago, IL
Erica Joyce Rodefer, Princeton, IL
Guillermo Daniel Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Jocelyne Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Maribel Rodriguez, Chicago, IL
Geron Keith Rogers, Aurora, IL
Leticia Rosalez, Chicago, IL
Jessica A. Rose, Plainfield, IL
Jennifer Lynn Ross, Aurora, IL
Evan A. Ruberte’, Oswego, IL
Jasmine Ruby Rubio, Plano, IL
Cole Patrick Rundle, North Aurora, IL
Tyler R. Runge, Hinckley, IL
Faith Russell, Frankfort, IL
Leah Nicole Ryan, Hinckley, IL
Almagissel Saavedra, Hanover Park, IL
Kaitlyn Ashley Sabon, Elgin, IL
Alejandro Salas, Aurora, IL
Jazmin Josefina Salazar, Elgin, IL
Nicole Marie Saldivar, Lake Geneva, WI
Robert Joseph Salerno, Aurora, IL
Alexander Ray Sanchez, The Villages,  FL
Sonia Sanchez, Aurora, IL
Madeline Rose Sandgren, Morris, IL
Sandra Santamaria, Belvidere, IL
Deimante Saudargaite, Downers Grove, IL
Gregory Sauers, Orlando, FL
Cameron Michael Savage, La Salle, IL
Elizabeth Jane Scheidler, Aurora, IL
Kristin T. Scheinost, Geneva, IL
Natascha Schenk, Lakemoor, IL
Karissa Marie Schick, Plainfield, IL
Kelli Christine Schick, Plainfield, IL
Marissa Kaylee Schmid, North Aurora, IL
Daniel Joseph Schmitt, Princeton, IL
Christina Marie Schrems, Sugar Grov,e IL
Amber Ellen Seaver, Yorkville, IL
Heather Ann Segura, Union, IL
Darlene L. Seilheimer, Polo, IL
Catalina D. Selva, Plano, IL
Cassidy L. Serafin, West Dundee, IL
Altin Shaipi, North Aurora, IL
Emma Louise Shaw, Elburn, IL
Megan Elizabeth Shaw, West Chicago, IL
Nicholas Shaw, Poway, CA
Chloe Bernadette Sheehan, Carol Stream, IL
Rebecca Jane Shelton, Elkhorn, WI
Alexandria Nichole Shields, Oswego, IL
Stephanie Shields, Sandwich, IL
Seth W. Shiller, Omaha, NE
Antonio Shorter, Freeport, IL
Jennifer Shyne, Geneva, IL
Keith T. Siegel, Batavia, IL
Jade Alexus Siler, North Aurora, IL
Karolina M. Skerrett, Chicago, IL
Rebecca Skubiszewski, Woodridge, IL
Miranda Skukan, Schaumburg, IL
Jenna Ann Slepikas, Geneva, IL
Nikita Smirnov, Whitehall, PA
Sean V. Smith, Sandwich, IL
Sydney Kathryn Smith, Machesney, Park IL
Tyler S. Smith, Aurora, IL
Wesley Thomas Smith, Yorkville, IL
Patrick Sofer, Park Ridge, IL
Brittney A. Sondgeroth, Dixon, IL
Rachel Elizabeth Sorenson, Sugar Grove, IL
Alexandra Nicole Sorrells, Oswego, IL
Rosana Soto, Aurora, IL
Elizabeth Rose Sousa, Antioch, IL
Margaret Christine Sowa, Carol Stream, IL
Cale Jeffrey Sparks, Parker, CO
Andrew Garrett Spellman, Lees Summit, MO
James Lauren Spencer, Elgin, IL
Christopher Daniel Stankus, Hampshire, IL
Darren Edward Stass, Cary, IL
Rachel Lynne Steinmiller, Sugar Grove, IL
Holly Nicole Stephenson, Aurora, IL
Karyn J. Stiefbold, Montgomery, IL
Jacob Pierce Stockman, Greenwood, SC
Chris Joesph Stockton, Lena, IL
Ryan Paul Stoll, Macomb, MI
Andrew Joseph Stone, Sugar Grove, IL
Hayley Jessica Stout, Anacortes, WA
Janell Straus, Aurora, IL
Kathryn L. Streck, Schaumburg, IL
Katherine Swierczek, Glenview, IL
Giselle Noelle Sziron, Montgomery, IL
Susanna Joy Szulc, Shorewood, IL
Kylie Ann Taff, Sandwich, IL
Ashley Morgan Tamraz, Kirkland, IL
Janelle J. Tanaglia, Stillman Valley, IL
ZaQuela K. Taylor, Chicago, IL
Brayden T. Teele, Schaumburg, IL
Sarah Nicole Thies, Yorkville, IL
Nina Tholl, Tinley Park, IL
Cory Michael Thom, Yorkville, IL
Alyssa June Tiangco, Braidwood, IL
Stephanie Tintner, Wauconda, IL
Heather J. Tipton, Simpsonville, SC
Sebastian Toppel, Naperville, IL
Francisca Torres, Bellwood, IL
Myra Torres, Montgomery, IL
Catherine Nicole Toscano, Morton Grove, IL
Jessica Rose Trudeau, Plano, IL
Amy Jo Underwood, Newark, IL
Nathanael S. Underwood, Montgomery, IL
Allison Estelle Valerio, Palatine, IL
Adam Paul Valgiusti, North Aurora, IL
Thomas C. Van Bogaert, Elburn, IL
Tina S. Vande Vusse, Joliet, IL
Cornelia Johanna Vandermeer, Sandwich, IL
Adrian Daniel Vargas, Skokie, IL
Peter Vasquez, Chicago Ridge, IL
Kristin Nicole Vauk, McHenry, IL
Lynn M. Vazquez, Geneva, IL
Zwamy Yazmin Vazquez, Elgin, IL
Marisol Andrea Velazquez, Aurora, IL
Stephanie C. Vidmar, Oswego, IL
Lorena Villagomez Corona, Elgin. IL
Ashley M. Vlach, Batavia, IL
Chanh-Timothy Quoc Vo, Aurora, IL
Kaitlyn Rose Vondra, Downers Grove, IL
Melanie Aerial Vrasich, Woodstock, IL
Corey Wack, Salem, WI
Ashly Wagner, Plainfield, IL
Rachel J. Walden, Oswego, IL
Katelyn M. Waldschmidt, Batavia, IL
Courtney Wall, Aurora, IL
Sophie M. Wallace, Sugar Grove, IL
Lea A. Wantuch, Sugar Grove, IL
Bailey Ivan Watros, Sandwich, IL
Rachel A. Weeks, Yorkville, IL
Makayla Anne Wells, Oswego, IL
Meghan Welsh, Aurora, IL
Sarah L. Welz, West Chicago, IL
Lauren Nicole Wencewicz, Batavia, IL
Katilyn B. White, Marseilles, IL
Christin Dayjane Whitt, Plano, IL
Audrey B. Whybrew, Sugar Grove, IL
Tiffany Ann Wiegartz, Kirkland, IL
Danielle Noelle Wiesemann, North Aurora, IL
Elena Marie Wiesner, Aurora, IL
Sarah Marie Wilhelm, Waukegan, IL
Ashley R. Wilkinson, Leland, IL
Alexis Wilks, Chicago, IL
James D. Williams, Clinton, IL
Britni J. Wilson, Olympia, WA
Jermaine R. Wimpie, Chicago, IL
Andersen James Winston, Aurora, IL
Janae Nicole Winston, Aurora, IL
Christina M. Wooten, North Aurora, IL
Christina Nicole Wren, St. Charles, IL
Ashlee M. Wright, Naperville, IL
Matthew J. Wright, Lake Geneva, WI
Xue Wu, Racine, WI
Zachary Kenneth Wuthrich, Aurora, IL
Emily Masini Zavacki, Chicago, IL
Kelly Ann Zimmerman, Batavia, IL
Sarah Janae Zirk, Aurora, IL
Kevin Zachary Zmuda, Oswego, IL
Brandon Zurick, Savage, MN

Dean’s List (3.6 GPA and above)

Alexis Abelove, Tustin, CA
Jawad Bader Aburmishan, Elgin, IL
Nadia Lafaith Adams, Wheaton, IL
Jennifer V. Aguilar, Aurora, IL
Sarah Nicole Aguilar, Oswego, IL
Vanessa Aguirre, Aurora, IL
Alejandro Alanis, St. Charles, IL
Victoria Marie Alexander, Aurora, IL
Travis Douglas Allen, Waukesha, WI
Daniela Altamirano, Elgin, IL
Garrett S. Anderson, Oswego, IL
Malaysavanh Anoulak, South Elgin, IL
Nancy Rubie Anzara, Aurora, IL
Kheneahm Ares, Plano, IL
Bailey Christine Arundel, Lemont, IL
Daniela Arzola, Aurora, IL
Theera Lerdvoratavee Asavarachan, Yorkville, IL
Alec M. Aurelio, Sugar Grove, IL
Raychael Lanice Ayres, Cortland, IL
Elizabeth A. Bailey, Yorkville, IL
Elaine Valeri Ballantyne, St. Charles, IL
Brittany Nicole Bankes, Pinckney, MI
Darien Joyce Bardoner, Sterling, IL
Brianna Marie Barker, Waterman, IL
Roman J. Barnes, Milwaukee, WI
Candelaria Barrientos Jimenez, Sterling, IL
Marshall K. Basler, Kings, IL
Landon Robert Baumgartner, Dakota, IL
Lizbet Bautista, Montgomery, IL
Frida Yanet Bedolla, Elgin, IL
Elsa Beganovic, Delavan, WI
Brooke Taylor Belair, Batavia, IL
Rachel A. Benney, Carol Stream, IL
Michael Gregg Berger, Oswego, IL
Andrew Paden Bergquist, Bountiful, UT
Rachel Besic, Batavia, IL
Lindsay E. Bickett, Malden, IL
Thomas Joseph Bochenek, Homer Glen, IL
Jacqueline Bolivar, Aurora, IL
Zachary R. Bond, Yorkville, IL
Aneta Boska, Streamwood, IL
Meghan Candida Bradshaw, Aurora, IL
Shannon Nicole Brahm, St. Charles, IL
Jordan Louise Brassel, Riverdale, IL
April Brooks, Plainfield, IL
Paige Nicole Brunette, Oswego, IL
Holly Marie Brunoehler, Sandwich, IL
Brooke Alexis Buczkiewicz, Leland, IL
Hayley Buell, Plainfield, IL
Jacob Weston Bunce, Montgomery, IL
Emily Katherine Burns, Chapin, IL
Julia Ann Busco, Yorkville, IL
Ariana Bustamante, Aurora, IL
MacKenzi Butson, South Beloit, IL
Annalleli Zarate Caballero, Woodstock, IL
Viannett Caballero, West Chicago, IL
Miguel Angel Camargo, Elgin, IL
Adriana Cardenas, Paw Paw, IL
Cody D. Cardillo, Plainfield, IL
Madison Reece Carey, Naperville, IL
Clae A. Carlson, Sugar Grove, IL
Jonathan Carlson, Cape Coral, FL
Tyler Joshua Carlson, Elburn, IL
Dulce Guadalupe Carrillo, Carpentersville, IL
Jennifer Carmen Carrillo, Aurora, IL
Molly Carter, Bellwood, IL
Nick Shane Cataldi, Franklin, IN
Jeremy D. Cemel, Naperville, IL
Olivia C. Cervera, Aurora, IL
Daniel Lee Chambers, Montgomery, IL
Kailey Rose Chan, Hampshire, IL
Olivia Chen, Aurora, IL
Elizabeth Grace Chmielewski, Plano, IL
Meghan A. Chrum, St. Louis, MO
Alec Matthew Ciesielski, Lake Zurich, IL
Adam Alexander Clark, Montgomery, IL
Drew A. Collom, Catlin, IL
Patricia Joan Cook, Sandwich, IL
Jeremiah Jay Jay Cooley, Danville, IL
Vivien A. Cooper, Plainfield, IL
Joselyne Lorena Corona Ramirez, Greenleaf, WI
Araceli Corral, Plano, IL
Lizbeth Cortez, Elgin, IL
Alexander Cowan, Wood Dale, IL
Mykayla Lynn Cowger, Peotone, IL
Ryan M. Craig, Monee, IL
Esmeralda Cruz, Montgomery, IL
Julia Elizabeth Dages, Vista, CA
Heather Danuk, DeKalb, IL
Jared M. Davis, Oswego, IL
Kimberly J. De Vita, Geneva, IL
Nixa Del Real Robles, Aurora, IL
Elizabeth Delgado, Carpentersville, IL
Morelia Delgado, Aurora, IL
Hannah Marie Delisle, Streamwood, IL
Evan Robert Dell, Sandwich, IL
Jessica N. Denardo, Lisle, IL
Alexis Kristine Devine, Plano, IL
Cristal Diaz, Aurora, IL
Federico Diaz, Aurora, IL
Nancy Diaz, Aurora, IL
David Michael Dobrose, Ottawa, IL
Paige Renee Dodson, Oswego, IL
Mariah K. Dorsey, Brookfield, IL
Laura Doubet, Peru, IL
Josiah Craig Douglas, Aurora, IL
Annaleise N. Drudge, Carmel, IN
Mallory Ann Dugan, Sugar Grove, IL
Jazmine Dulaitis-Askew, Carpentersville, IL
Kyus Emil Dungill, Oswego, IL
Allison M. Dylla, Plainfield, IL
Ben R, Effrein, Aurora, IL
Jasmine B. Elabed, Oswego, IL
Gabrianna M. Englin, Batavia, IL
Khadeil Threlando Ergas, Bluffton, SC
Hannah Jane Escamilla, Sterling, IL
Josue Obsuel Esparza, Aurora, IL
Jazmin Espino, Aurora, IL
Georgina Espinoza, Elgin, IL
Joseph M. Esposito, Elmhurst, IL
Parvaneh Etemadi, Gilberts, IL
Joshua Joseph Favorite, Maple Grove, MN
Taylor Marie Fenske, Oswego, IL
Cristina Fernandez Barron, West Chicago, IL
Alexis N. Ferruzza, Carol Stream, IL
Mikayla R. Fiala, Yorkville, IL
Michael Patrick Fidler, Maple Park IL
Makayla Marie Fincher, Waverly, IA
Jimmy Emmanuel Fischer, Crystal Lake, IL
Melissa Stephanie Fletes, Aurora, IL
Wyatt David Flickinger, Aledo, IL
Daniel Flores, Montgomery, IL
Danielle T. Flowers, Woodstock, IL
Robert Foelske, Batavia, IL
Miriam Fonseca, Aurora, IL
Anna N. Ford, Sandwich, IL
Taylor Lee Ford, Plainfield, IL
Kalia Marie Foster, Shabbona, IL
Paige Elaine Fowler, Oswego, IL
Annmarie Franz, Aurora, IL
Megan M. Frascona, Sugar Grove, IL
Jeremy W, Frederiksen, Aurora, IL
Ryan Frias, Aurora, IL
Ashley M. Fuchs, Sugar Grove, IL
Jennifer Furman, Pingree Grove, IL
Mariella Adele Galletti, Lindenhurst, IL
Melanie Marie Gamble, Montgomery, IL
Fidel A. Garcia, Cicero, IL
Melissa Emilia Garcia, Aurora, IL
Jessica Ann Gargo, Yorkville, IL
Leanna Gemkow, Wheaton, IL
Charles Ray Glass, Aurora, IL
Paulo D. Godinho, Montgomery, IL
Paulina Gomez, West Chicago, IL
Brandon Gonzalez, Oswego, IL
Jesica Gonzalez, Oswego, IL
Joseph Winfield Gonzalez, Oswego, IL
Rocio D. Gonzalez, Joliet, IL
Stephanie Renee Gonzalez, Paw Paw, IL
Alex M. Gordon, Bloomington, IL
Anna Gordon, Antioch, IL
Zachary Alan Gordon, South Elgin, IL
Calianna Gorsuch, Roscoe, IL
Myranda Dawn Gould, Rockford, IL
Julia R. Graham, Aurora, IL
Laura Katherine Green, Downers Grove, IL
Thomas Robert Greene, Arvada, CO
Cody Jacob Gregory, Wheaton, IL
Cadence D. Griffiths, North Aurora, IL
Danielle Guddendorf, Oswego, IL
Ashley Elizabeth Guilinger, Sandwich, IL
Mark Robert Guilinger, Sandwich, IL
Andrea Nicole Guzel, St. Charles, IL
Louis C. Halper, Homer Glen, IL
Emily Hansbarger, Centerville, OH
Danielle Ashley Harness, Plainfield, IL
Natalie Mae Harper, Lee, IL
Trisha Kaleann Haskins, Roseville, IL
Megan Delaney Headley, Byron, IL
Timothy Patrick Helmers, Plano, IL
Jessica Herbik, Oswego, IL
Rigoberto Hermosillo, Mendota, IL
Carmen Hernandez, Romeoville, IL
Daniela Hernandez, Aurora, IL
Hugo H. Hernandez, Plainfield, IL
Nancy Herrera, Montgomery, IL
Yesenia Herrera, Aurora, IL
Lauren L. Hoebbel, Lake in the Hills, IL
Neil Terrence Hogan, Geneva, IL
Conor D. Holdredge, Green Bay, WI
Maggie Jean Honiotes, Ottawa, IL
Jacob Thomas Hudson, Omaha, NE
Kennedy Paige Mary Hughes, Aurora, IL
Sarah A. Hussaini, Aurora, IL
Heidi Anne Huth, Huntley, IL
Fabian Panganiban Ignacio, Aurora, IL
Rori P. Insco, Yorkville, IL
Grant W. James, Memphis, TN
Haley Paige Jarvis, Wonder Lake, IL
Jane Marie Jechenthal, Janesville, WI
Jeffrey Jennings, Buffalo Grove, IL
Sara A. Jepsen, Channahon, IL
Callie Rene Johnson, Omaha, NE
Codi Renee Johnson, Bolingbrook, IL
Tori Asia Johnson, Chicago, IL
Jenny L. Jones, Sandwich, IL
Katelyn J. Jones, Pecatonica, IL
Teresa Marie Jozwick, Denver, CO
Mario Juarez, Plainfield, IL
Martin Julitz, Geneva, IL
Garrett Michael Kadrie, Fargo, ND
Leontina Kadriu, Marseilles, IL
Kailey Brenna Kamberis, West Chicago, IL
Lucas Tyler Kammerer, Oswego, IL
Joelle Nory Kasprisin, Bartlett, IL
Lauren M Kaspzyk, St. Charles, IL
Melissa Mae Kelly, Yorkville, IL
Brian Daniel Kennedy, Oswego, IL
Kelsie J. Kerkman, Oswego, IL
Morgan Marie Kessler, Sandwich, IL
Elnara Khurshidova, Aurora, IL
Hayden Patrick King, Milan, IL
Kelsey Nicole King, Santa Ana, CA
Jacob Clarence William Kirk, Yorkville, IL
Maximillian Michael Kirkwood, Worcester, MA
Alana M. Kittilsen, Oswego, IL
Sydney M. Knierim, Yorkville, IL
Kylie Marie Knur, Sandwich, IL
Ashley N. Knutsen, Huntley, IL
Megan Rose Koch, Addison, IL
Ashley May Kohlert, St. Charles, IL
Amber Anita Konen, Aurora, IL
Marisa Kopping, Willow Springs, IL
Alexander Greer Koternoha, Batavia, IL
Alyse Krueger, Rolling Meadows, IL
Rachel Marie Kutschke, Oswego, IL
Hannah Marie Lanasa, Geneva, IL
Kelsey N. Lancaster, Sugar Grove, IL
Jordan E. Lange, Aurora, IL
Christopher John Laporte, Missoula, MT
Collin Julian Lay, Plainfield, IL
Karina Lazarit, Plano, IL
Kayla J. Leinen, Bristol, IL
Riley M. LeMaire, Sugar Grove, IL
Jacob Lenway, Warrenville, IL
Macey M. Lewis, Machesney Park, IL
Peter Theodore Linden, Aurora, IL
Deanna L. Lindsey, Naperville, IL
Emily Chase Lines, Omaha, NE
Adam D. Lipscomb, North Aurora, IL
Andrew R. Little, Aurora, IL
Nicole Lofshult, Omaha, NE
Brendan Christopher Logan, Matthews, NC
Austin Luca, Oswego, IL
Heather Nicole Lumbert, Oswego, IL
Jancy Allee Lundberg, Batavia, IL
Kyle L. Lutz, Seneca, IL
Nicolette Lyn Maas, Lisle, IL
Colleen A. MacDougall, Frankfort, IL
Yatzyri Alejandra Macias, St. Charles, IL
Alejandro Magana, Elgin, IL
Laura I. Magana, Montgomery, IL
Joshua A. Malinis, Montgomery, IL
Martha Isabel Manrique-Franklin, Naperville, IL
Chelsea Ireen Martinez, Laredo, TX
Jennifer Marina Martinez, Glen Ellyn, IL
Leslie Martinez, Lake in the Hills, IL
Valeria Martinez, Aurora, IL
Roxanna Martinez Altamirano, Elgin, IL
Paul J. Mascitti, Naperville, IL
Parker John Masokas, Joliet, IL
Jeffrey A. Mayes, Hoffman Estates, IL
Janae McBride, Broadview, IL
Corey A. McCreedy, North Aurora, IL
Alexis S. McCullum, Chicago, IL
Alexandria McDaniel, DeKalb, IL
Morgan L. McLaughlin, Plano, IL
Emily Marie McMahan, Stokesdale, NC
Allyson J. McPhee, Maple Park, IL
Rebecca Medina, Aurora, IL
Joni Elizabeth Meeder, Yorkville, IL
Wenceslao Mejia, Aurora, IL
Luca J. Melone, North Riverside, IL
Victor Mendez, Plano, IL
Iridiana Mendoza, West Chicago, IL
Alisa M. Meurer, Oswego, IL
Yasmin Mijarez, Chicago, IL
Jessica Lynn Mikyska, Aurora, IL
Carissa Anne Miller, Maple Park, IL
Luke E. Miller, Loves Park, IL
Paul John Miller, DeKalb, IL
Zac Christopher Mirabelli, Chicago, IL
Marcella V. Miranda, Victorville, CA
Reese MacKenzie Modloff, Elgin, IL
Joceline Molina, Elgin, IL
Kellie Marie Monahan, Oswego, IL
Karli R. Moore, Montgomery, IL
Jennifer L. Morehouse, Sugar Grove, IL
Colin E. Morgan, Elgin, IL
Jamison Able Morrison, Missoula, MT
KaiLoni Mai Moser, Aurora, IL
Farida Muadinova, Aurora, IL
Breana Marie Munoz, Mt. Prospect, IL
Cody Murtaugh, Bristol, IL
Aron Cruz Nava, Crest Hill, IL
Maritza Navarrete, Aurora, IL
Zachary Whitley Neild, Phoenix, AZ
Genevieve Nicole Nelson, Batavia, IL
Richard Nelson, Aurora, IL
Faith Wanjiru Nganga, Elgin, IL
Juliet Wanjiru Njaramba, Machesney Park, IL
Cory Nordine, Aurora, IL
Sarah Norman, Sugar Grove, IL
Caitlin Rose Nottingham, Sycamore, IL
Nathan B. Nykiel, Aurora, IL
Joanna Lynn Ocasio, Aurora, IL
Karen S. Ochoa, Aurora, IL
Melanie S. Ochoa, Oswego, IL
Amanda M. Oie, South Elgin, IL
Melanie Ojeda, Oswego, IL
Autumn Marie Oley, Ottawa, IL
Nico Ortiz, Aurora, IL
Sylvia Ortiz, Aurora, IL
Ewa Osica, Downers Grove, IL
Annalise Ashley Palatine, Oswego, IL
Edith Palomo, Aurora, IL
Danielle Paquette, Oswego, IL
Alyssa Louise Parker, Algonquin, IL
Morgan Marie Parker, Elk Grove Village, IL
Anthony Jose Partida, Los Angeles, CA
Madison Michelle Patrick, Santa Ana, CA
Kelly Ann Payer, Oswego, IL
Valerie Pena-Hernandez, DeKalb, IL
Julietta Maria Perez, Aurora, IL
Nancy Perez, Aurora, IL
Raurie Quinn Petrich, Grand Blanc, MI
Samantha J. Pierce, Yorkville, IL
Angela Rosa Pieroni, Lake Geneva, WI
Kyle Pierson, O’Fallon, IL
Sylwia M. Prorok, South Elgin, IL
Jacqueline Marie Pytel, Hampshire, IL
Melissa Quane, Montgomery, IL
Thomas D. Quigley, Statham, GA
Connor Ray Quinn, Yorkville, IL
Meriah A. Quintanilla, Aurora, IL
Consuelo G. Ramirez, Elgin, IL
Hernan Ramirez, Elgin, IL
Joshua James Ramirez, Kankakee, IL
Daniel Joseph Rand, Plainfield, IL
Laura A. Rapley, Aurora, IL
Sarah Elizabeth Reader, Geneva, IL
Sydney Rae Redfield, Batavia, IL
Jake T. Reist, North Aurora, IL
Amanda Elayne Reiter, St. Charles, IL
Kim E. Reyes, Wood Dale, IL
Lindsay Ellen Rhodes, Aurora, IL
Lauren Ashley Richards, St. Charles, IL
Sue Richtemeyer, Pingree Grove, IL
Jasmine Richter, Brookfield, IL
Jocelyn Rico, Aurora, IL
Colin Henry Rivard, Naperville, IL
Ezequiel Antonio Rivas, Hampshire, IL
Jacob Rivera, Chicago, IL
Julian Angel Rivera, Aurora, IL
Nicolas Rizzo, Hoffman Estates, IL
Carissa L. Robbins, Oswego, IL
Paige Jewel Robinson, Maple Park, IL
Jennifer Marie Rodgers, Elgin, IL
Felipe J. Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Joshua A. Rodriguez, Sugar Grove, IL
Kassandra Yoesmine Rojas, Montgomery, IL
Jorge L. Roman, Lake in the Hills, IL
Vanessa Romero, Aurora, IL
Allina Noelle Rosas, Geneva, IL
Brittany Taylor Rosas, Batavia, IL
Jorge Rosiles, Streamwood, IL
Emily Claire Ross, Mendota, IL
Alicia M. Rotolo, North Aurora, IL
Jonni Danielle Rowe, Ottawa, IL
Zoey J. Rowe, Otterbein, IN
Stephanie N. Sabon, Elgin, IL
Britnee Dalene Saelens, Oswego, IL
Jacqueline Salazar-Martinez, Aurora, IL
Courtney E. Sanchez, Imperial, MO
Jasmine A. Sanchez, Aurora, IL
Kaprice A. Sanchez, Elburn, IL
Marissa Lee Sanchez, Hinckley IL
Melanie Sanford, Rockford, IL
Jasmeen K. Sangha, Plainfield, IL
Jairo Sarinana, North Aurora, IL
Hali A. Sawyer, Lerna, IL
Jill Sbarboro, Schaumburg, IL
Amanda Lee Scepurek, Clarendon Hills, IL
Nick Schaeflein, Oswego, IL
Dylan Schatz, Lodi, CA
Sabrina Semeria, Wheeling, IL
Samantha M Semrad, Poynette, WI
Ryan Joseph Shannon, Honolulu, HI
Talia B. Sheedlo, Spring Grove, IL
Spencer W. Shiller, Aurora, IL
Alexis Shirley, Plainfield, IL
Eric R. Simental, Aurora, IL
Eileen Skowronski, Oswego, IL
Austin Lee Slezak, Oswego, IL
Martin M. Smetak, St. Charles, IL
Holly M. Smith, Oswego, IL
Kara E. Smith, Aurora, IL
Allison Rose Snodgrass, Batavia, IL
Anushree D. Solanki, Olive Branch, MS
Victoria Solis, Carpentersville, IL
Eduardo Joel Soto, Hillside, IL
Alina Soto-Rodriguez, Milwaukee, WI
Heather E. Sparto, Yorkville, IL
Kourtney Marie Speer, Aurora, IL
Tristan Alexander Spivey, Clinton, IN
Nicole Danielle Stalker, Ottawa, IL
Zoey Elizabeth Stanczyk, Sugar Grove, IL
Jennifer L. Stark, Plainfield, IL
Melanie Jean Steffen, Aurora, IL
Nicholas Derek Stirmel, Altoona, WI
Riley Joseph Stivers, Rockford, IL
Brandyn D. Stoneberg, Yorkville, IL
Danelle J. Stoner, Aurora, IL
Brandon Ross Stovall, Centennial, CO
Janelle Sundine, Wilmington, IL
Jessica Swanson, South Elgin, IL
Jordan Elizabeth Sweeney, Newark, IL
Shelby Marie Tallas, Plainfield, IL
Bridget A. Talley, Princeville, IL
Vanessa T. Tardencilla, DeKalb, IL
Matthew John Taves, Oswego, IL
Jennifer Taylor, Westmont, IL
Jonathan Richard Taylor, Sycamore, IL
Kelsie Jordan Tebbett, Gainesville, FL
William Patrick Templin, Oswego, IL
Tanner Jordan Testerman, Pittsboro, IN
Elizabeth A. Tevis, Harvard, IL
Olivia Lane Thiel, Sleepy Hollow, IL
Etheldrich Leatha, Thomas Lynwood, IL
Jasmine Dinae Thomas, Aurora, IL
Mike Paul Thompson, Aurora, IL
Cassandra Throne, Bartlett, IL
Sergio Matthew Tijerina, Aurora, IL
Lucy Marie Tilly, Geneva, IL
Jordan Maree Totten, Sterling, IL
John Traversa, Bartlett, IL
Jennifer Trubuch, Aurora, IL
Deionfia Sanquez, Truss Memphis, TN
Dara Gwynne Turnball, Woodstock, IL
Victoria Lynn Unser, Tinley Park, IL
Arilene Valdez, Sandwich, IL
Rachel Valentino, Naperville, IL
Alex T. Vaughn, Sandwich, IL
Ismael Vazquez, Oswego, IL
Jennifer Velasquez, Aurora, IL
Daisy Mireya Velazquez, Aurora, IL
Karl John Viksne, North Aurora, IL
Maria Angelica Villalpando, Aurora, IL
Alejandro Villanueva, Romeoville, IL
Nicholas Charles Virden, Rockville, MD
Kenneth Brett Wachowiak, Hinckley, IL
Joseph Michael Wagner, Geneva, IL
Elaine Diane Walker, Schaumburg, IL
Laron Deshawn Wallace, Sunrise, FL
Olivia Walschot, South Elgin, IL
Melissa K. Wat, Plainfield, IL
Dominique Weathersby, Aurora, IL
Ruth Weisberg, Aurora, IL
Amber Lee Weiss, Bartlett, IL
Cassandra Ann, West Aurora, IL
Brianna Shaun’te Williams, Momence, IL
Dallas Jordan Williams, Benton, IL
Stephanie Williams, Streamwood, IL
Michael D. Wilson, Seneca, IL
Tracy Wirtz, McHenry, IL
Caitlin M. Wisniowicz, North Aurora, IL
Brennen Michael Witt, Geneva, IL
Bradley Wong, Naperville, IL
Dylan Richard Wozniak, Aurora, IL
Shiann D. Wright, Hampshire, IL
Kylie J. Yingling, Somonauk, IL
Alejandra Jannet Zamora, Aurora, IL
Courtney Paige Zanelli, Plainfield, IL
Logan Zavala, Braidwood, IL
Daniel Thomas Zielecki, St. Charles, IL
Emily Zielinska, Oak Lawn, IL
Zachary Matthew Zinzer, Aurora, IL
Taylor Gene Zion, Amarillo, TX