News from the Aurora University community

Aurora University announces fall 2017 Dean’s List

Posted by on January 10, 2018

Aurora University congratulates the more than 1,200 undergraduate students who earned Dean’s List honors for the fall 2017 semester. The Dean’s List recognizes students who have earned a 3.6 GPA or higher. Students recognized with high honors have earned a perfect 4.0. Students included on the Dean’s List completed a minimum of 12 semester hours for a letter grade in the term.

The separate lists below reflect undergraduate students who earned a 4.0 GPA (high honors) and those who earned at least a 3.6 GPA and completed a minimum of 12 semester hours for a letter grade during fall semester.

Dean’s List with High Honors (4.0 GPA) | Dean’s List (3.6 GPA and above)

Dean’s List with HIGH HONORS (4.0 GPA)
Zackary Abbott, DeKalb, IL
Jamie Acasio, Williams Bay, WI
Reyna Acosta, Aurora, IL
Ana Acuna, Streamwood, IL
Shania Aguilar, Sandwich, IL
Alyssa Ahlstrom, Aurora, IL
Eduardo Aldana, Aurora, IL
Tiffany Alexander, Oswego, IL
Victoria Alexander, Aurora, IL
Ashley Alfaro, Coconut Creek, FL
Brandie Allen, Downers Grove, IL
Sophie Allgire, Rolling Meadows, IL
Evelyn Alonso, Addison, IL
Gabriela Alvarado, Joliet, IL
Victoria Alvarez, Montgomery, IL
Marea Ammari, Montgomery, IL
Lauren Anderson, Batavia, IL
Taylor Arcivar, Lisle, IL
Kheneahm Ares, Plano, IL
Reilly Armstrong, Houston, TX
Allison Arrigo, Aurora, IL
Deanna Arvans, Elgin, IL
Elizabeth Assell, Plano, IL
Michelle Augustyn, Yorkville, IL
Alec Aurelio, Sugar Grove, IL
Mariah Ausbury, Maple Park, IL
Analy Ayala, Oswego, IL
Raychael Ayres, Cortland, IL
Elizabeth Bailey, Yorkville, IL
Karen Bailey, Montgomery, IL
Aleyah Baker, Oswego, IL
Nicole Baker, Aurora, IL
Michel Balbontin, Aurora, IL
Elaine Ballantyne, St Charles, IL
Constance Bane, Westmont, IL
Elijah Banks, Sheridan, IL
Brianna Barker, Waterman, IL
Candelaria Barrientos Jimenez, Sterling, IL
Carly Bartnick, Hanover Park, IL
Erin Bartolone, Sugar Grove, IL
Jacylyn Bartow, Batavia, IL
Ashley Bartscher, Winnebago, IL
Heidi Basnar, Crest Hill, IL
Bryce Batts, Oswego, IL
Kayla Bednarski, Grass Lake, MI
Alexis Bejarano, Tacoma, WA
Brooke Belair, Batavia, IL
Stacy Bellack, Elgin, IL
Laura Benn, Aurora, IL
Brent Bergeson, Leland, IL
Brigetta Bernholdt, Plainfield, IL
Yesica Bibian, Joliet, IL
Lindsay Bickett, Malden, IL
Rebecca Binder, Oshkosh, WI
Jonathan Birkey, West Chicago, IL
Tiffany Blankenship, Joliet, IL
Alyssa Bloom, Santa Clarita, CA
Zachary Bond, Yorkville, IL
Jessica Born, Chicago, IL
Benjamin Bowen, Noblesville, IN
Joshua Boyko, Mississauga, ON
Stacy Bradley, Pingree Grove, IL
Jordan Brassel, Riverdale, IL
Joseph Bravo, Highland, MI
Alyssa Brems, Moline, IL
Gabriela Brito, Hillside, IL
Kelli Brossart, Spring Grove, IL
Bailey Brothers, Indianapolis, IN
Abigail Brown, Monmouth, IL
Holly Brunoehler, Sandwich, IL
Troy Buehler, Aurora, IL
Hayley Buell, Plainfield, IL
Brandon Burke, North Aurora, IL
Kelli Burke, Somonauk, IL
Susan Burke, Naperville, IL
Samantha Burton, Jacksonville, IL
Julia Busco, Yorkville, IL
Zacharry Butcher, Elburn, IL
Yaneli Cabrera, Aurora, IL
Aylin Cadena, Plano, IL
Yesenia Cano, Oswego, IL
Hector Cardenas-Zepeda, Montgomery, IL
John Carmell, Batavia, IL
Tia Carr, Oswego, IL
Dulce Carrillo, Carpentersville, IL
Jennifer Carrillo, Aurora, IL
Nicholas Carrington, Romeoville, IL
Mitchell Carter, Plano, IL
Molly Carter, Bellwood, IL
Cassandra Casares, Hampshire, IL
Samuel Casas, Aurora, IL
Brooke Casey, Naperville, IL
Brendan Cassin, Geneva, IL
Deyaneth Castanon, Montgomery, IL
Concepcion Castellanos, St Charles, IL
Mireya Castillo, Elgin, IL
Mariah Cathey, Yorkville, IL
Kaitlyn Caul, Montgomery, IL
Jilana Cech, Sandwich, IL
Jeremy Cemel, Naperville, IL
Jessica Cepeda, Aurora, IL
Linda Cervantes, Aurora, IL
Carolina Chaidez, Aurora, IL
Evelina Challen, Dundas, ON
Karli Chambers, Chicago, IL
Susan Charapata, Oswego, IL
Felipe Chavez, Aurora, IL
Alexandra Cichy, Plainfield, IL
Mary Ciszek, Mokena, IL
Megan Clark, Montgomery, IL
Hannah Cobb, Aurora, IL
Loryn Cole, Aurora, IL
Megan Coleman, Shorewood, IL
Catherine Collins, Plainfield, IL
Leigh Condon, Naperville, IL
Matthew Conrad, Monticello, IN
Mason Conroy, Elburn, IL
Jeremiah Jay Cooley, Aurora, IL
Joselyne Corona Ramirez, Greenleaf, WI
Lizbeth Cortez, Elgin, IL
Ashly Cosmano, Montgomery, IL
Driana Cotto, Montgomery, IL
Clementine Couvat, Hudson, OH
Mykayla Cowger, Peotone, IL
Teresa Crafton, Aurora, IL
Marc Cramer, Plainfield, IL
Maxx Cramer, Plainfield, IL
Joseph Currie, Sugar Grove, IL
Taylor Curry, Marengo, IL
Jasmin Dabney, Aurora, IL
Shelby Danielson, North Aurora, IL
Theresa Daunheimer, Batavia, IL
Shayna Davison, Pell Lake, WI
Edward Degtyaryov, Aurora, IL
Nixa Del Real Robles, Aurora, IL
Jeremy Dela Cruz, Elgin, IL
Gabriela Deloera, Aurora, IL
Shea Demonteverde, West Dundee, IL
Caitlin deRuiter, Saint Clair Shores, MI
Lacey DeVenney, Buda, IL
Alexis Devine, Plano, IL
Grace DeVries, Oswego, IL
Jessica Devries, Princeville, IL
Deena Dhuse, Ottawa, IL
Taha Din, Elgin, IL
Brianna Dinsmoor, Oswego, IL
Derek Dirks, Wheaton, IL
Alyssa Dittrich, Batavia, IL
Anthony Divito, Elgin, IL
Kayli Dockendorf, Sandwich, IL
Kristine Doligosa, Aurora, IL
Michelle Donatelli, Geneva, IL
Kelly Doner, Aurora, IL
Claire Doty, McLean, IL
Laura Doubet, Peru, IL
Tara Doyle, Peru, IL
Katherine Draper, Sugar Grove, IL
Dana Drier, Yorkville, IL
Abraham Driscal, Aurora, IL
Erin Drozd, Glendale Heights, IL
Yana Drozd, Roselle, IL
Joseph Duhaney, Naperville, IL
Melissa Dunn, Itasca, IL
Anna Dutton, Oswego, IL
Kyle Dziewiatkowski, Oswego, IL
Alyssa Eads, Sandwich, IL
Theresa Eberhardt, Yorkville, IL
Kaeleigh Edwards, Plainfield, IL
Kevin Eggert, Pewaukee, WI
Rebecca Einhaus, North Aurora, IL
Molly Eisenberg, Albuquerque, NM
Aliaa Eldabli, Flossmoor, IL
Courtney Ellisen, Neenah, WI
Matthew Emrick, Montgomery, IL
Jamie Enright, Gilberts, IL
Raelyn Erickson, Sycamore, IL
Steven Erwin, Aurora, IL
Luis Esparza, Carpentersville, IL
Elizabeth Espinoza, Des Plaines, IL
Parvaneh Etemadi, Gilberts, IL
Kyle Evert, Geneva, IL
Wahida Faizi, Oswego, IL
Lukas Farris, Dekalb, IL
Jacob Felker, Oswego, IL
Taylor Fenske, Oswego, IL
Zachary Ferris, Delafield, WI
Jade Fibish, Kenosha, WI
Melissa Fidler, North Aurora, IL
Anna Finnegan, Naperville, IL
Connor Fissel, Marietta, GA
Rose Fitzgerald, Aurora, IL
Wyatt Flickinger, Aledo, IL
Claire Flieder, Sycamore, IL
Collin Foreman, North Barrington, IL
Taylor Fountain, Aurora, IL
Talia Franchini, Joliet, IL
Diego Franco, Aurora, IL
Morgan Franczyk, Oswego, IL
Jessica French, Plainfield, IL
Ashley Fuchs, Sugar Grove, IL
Kiana Fuller, Aurora, IL
Evelyn Gachuz, Aurora, IL
Ana Galgano, Aurora, IL
Gloria Gallegos-Martinez, Naperville, IL
Kassandra Galvan, Saint Charles, IL
Leonel Galvez, Aurora, IL
Enkhbayar Ganbold, Naperville, IL
Alondra Garcia, West Chicago, IL
Brittany Garcia, Montgomery, IL
Fidel Garcia, Cicero, IL
Mayra Garcia, Aurora, IL
Myrna Garcia, Aurora, IL
Rocio Garcia, Aurora, IL
Yahayra Garcia, Aurora, IL
Cristina Garcia Elias, Aurora, IL
Mayra Garcia-Davalos, Aurora, IL
Lisa Geihm, Montgomery, IL
Leanna Gemkow, Wheaton, IL
Jamie Gentile, Batavia, IL
Alyssa Gibbas, Aurora, IL
Sara Gilbert, Plano, IL
Cassidy Giles, Woodstock, IL
Sara Gjorgjevik, Oswego, IL
Nicholas Glaser, Agoura Hills, CA
Maria Goldstein, Montgomery, IL
Naomi Gomez, Montgomery, IL
Katelyn Gonterman, Auburn, IL
Jesica Gonzalez, Oswego, IL
Stephanie Gonzalez, Paw Paw, IL
Yoanny Gonzalez-Trejo, Bolingbrook, IL
Everlyn Goodlow, Chicago, IL
Franklin Gordey, Woodridge, IL
Allison Gotfryd, Batavia, IL
Bailey Gourley, Eureka, IL
Claire Granger, Hinsdale, IL
Rachael Granger, Batavia, IL
Eric Greenfield, Aurora, IL
Michelle Gresko, Aurora, IL
Teryn Griffin, Aurora, IL
Kyle Grondin, Oswego, IL
Kayla Gross, Aurora, IL
Christina Gualano, Aurora, IL
Danielle Guddendorf, Oswego, IL
Anallely Guerrero, Aurora, IL
Jessica Guglielmi, Virgil, IL
Ashley Guilinger, Sandwich, IL
Delaney Guinan, Oswego, IL
Calyn Guinn, Oswego, IL
Sarah Gutierrez, Oswego, IL
Iliana Guzman, West Chicago, IL
Miriam Guzman, Aurora, IL
Steven Haddon, Glen Ellyn, IL
Hannah Haldeman, Crystal Lake, IL
Louis Halper, Homer Glen, IL
Sarah Hanna, Delavan, WI
Seth Hanson, Elmhurst, IL
Danielle Harness, Plainfield, IL
Ashley Harper, Grayslake, IL
Samantha Harville, Elgin, IL
Lauren Hathaway, Oswego, IL
Aleshia Hawkins, Montgomery, IL
Kya Hays, Gardner, IL
Shaunna Healy, Naperville, IL
Samantha Heiden, Metamora, IL
Jessica Herbik, Oswego, IL
Miguel Hernandez, Aurora, IL
Santiago Hernandez, Maywood, IL
Katelyn Herndon, Montgomery, IL
Emily Herriman, Montgomery, IL
Elizabeth Hertel, Aurora, IL
Brittany Hetzel, Yorkville, IL
Alexandra Hill, Woodridge, IL
Tyler Hill, Elburn, IL
Micaela Hix, Batavia, IL
Hannah Holcomb, North Aurora, IL
Allison Holcombe, Batavia, IL
Quinn Holler, Plainfield, IL
Jordan Holloway, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Willie Holzkopf, Batavia, IL
Jennifer Hooks, Aurora, IL
Nathaniel Hopkins, Montgomery, IL
Sydney Horvath, Minooka, IL
Haley Hosper, Naperville, IL
Trevor Hoth, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Albana Hoti, Plano, IL
Danielle Houghton, Elkhorn, WI
Alexandra Hultine, Elburn, IL
Samantha Hultine, Elburn, IL
Jewel Hupe, Plano, IL
Jacob Huspen, Schaumburg, IL
Sarah Hussaini, Aurora, IL
Jacob Hyatt, Sheridan, IL
Peyton Hyatt, Sandwich, IL
Bozidar Ivancevic, Carol Stream, IL
Andres Jacquez, Montgomery, IL
Taylor James, Yorkville, IL
Ashlie Jandt, Somonauk, IL
Isabel Jarnow, Lindenhurst, IL
Haley Jarvis, Wonder Lake, IL
Samantha Jaspers, Byron, IL
Melissa Jasutis, Yorkville, IL
Jeffrey Jennings, Buffalo Grove, IL
Diana Jimenez, Elgin, IL
Jenna Johnson, Maple Park, IL
Kaylee Johnson, Racine, WI
Jenae Johnston, Aurora, IL
Kaitlin Jones, Crystal Lake, IL
Jillian Jungels, Hinckley, IL
Garrett Kadrie, Fargo, ND
Leontina Kadriu, Marseilles, IL
Mika Kaiser, Crystal Lake, IL
Colette Kamberis, Bartlett, IL
Stephanie Karolewicz, Elburn, IL
Jaclyn Kawabata, Plainfield, IL
Rene Keener, Montgomery, IL
Kelli Keinath, North Aurora, IL
Kelsey Kenneally, West Chicago, IL
John Kettle, Omaha, NE
Michael Kitts, Scotch Plains, NJ
Amanda Knight, West Chicago, IL
Kylie Knur, Sandwich, IL
Ashley Knutsen, Huntley, IL
Megan Koch, Addison, IL
Ashley Kohlert, St Charles, IL
Veronica Kolman, Winfield, IL
Amber Konen, Aurora, IL
Carrie Koning, Freeport, IL
Marisa Kopping, Willow Springs, IL
Jake Kosmala, Elburn, IL
Julia Kranenburg, Woodstock, IL
Andrew Kroma, Aurora, IL
Alyse Krueger, Rolling Mdws, IL
Luke Labate, Scottsdale, AZ
Consuelo Lagrone-Smith, Chicago, IL
Abigail Lake, Oswego, IL
Rachel Lally, North Aurora, IL
Caleb Lane, Kankakee, IL
Julie Langerveld, Oswego, IL
Larkin Langston, Kenly, NC
Bryan Larsen, Bensenville, IL
Toni Latino, Aurora, IL
Mitchell Lave, Paw Paw, IL
Lauren Lawell, Plainfield, IL
Breanne Leden, Batavia, IL
Tamecia Lee, Tampa, FL
Kathryn Lentz, Aurora, IL
Kiara Leonard, Ottawa, IL
Shelby Leonard, Ottawa, IL
Alessandra Lerario, St Charles, IL
Tanner Lerdahl, Omaha, NE
Brad Lessentine, Romeoville, IL
Kaitlyn Leung, North Aurora, IL
Christina Leverone, Warrenville, IL
Blake Lewis, Chillicothe, IL
Colleen Lewis, Joliet, IL
Katie Lewis, Joliet, IL
Peter Linden, Aurora, IL
Ashton Linson, Streator, IL
Nicholas Lipecki, Bloomingdale, IL
Rhyann Locke, Mackinaw, IL
Mitchell Lody, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Lombardi, Lake in the Hills, IL
Katherine Lomperski, Elgin, IL
Chad Longfield, Worth, IL
Alexa Lopez, Oak Lawn, IL
Carrie Lopez, Lake Geneva, WI
Edna Lopez, Itasca, IL
Jaime Lopez, Aurora, IL
Tyler Lopp, Corona del Mar, CA
Patricia Lowe, Aurora, IL
Kimberly Lozano, Aurora, IL
Joseph Lucchesi, Lake Tapps, WA
Clayton Ludlum, Fargo, ND
Heather Lumbert, Oswego, IL
Jancy Lundberg, Batavia, IL
Jessica Lupont, Rockford, IL
Todd Lustig, Winfield, IL
Kristyn Lykken, Oswego, IL
Dajanai Lyles, Joliet, IL
Hannah Mackie, Glendale Heights, IL
Laura Magana, Montgomery, IL
Sahid Maldonado, Aurora, IL
Alexis Malone, Bardstown, KY
Haley Mannino, North Aurora, IL
Nicholas Mardirossian, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Marlinga, Metamora, MI
Zachary Maroney, Montgomery, IL
Sarah Marsden, Glen Ellyn, IL
Mary Marsoobian, Evergreen Park, IL
Rakeya Martin, Overland Park, KS
Angelica Martinez, Elk Grove Village, IL
Cristina Martinez, Montgomery, IL
Robert Martinez, Aurora, IL
Joseph Mascha, St Charles, IL
Micaela Mascha, St Charles, IL
Emily Maslanka, Oswego, IL
Samantha Massey, Sugar Grove, IL
Nicholas Mathey, Parker, CO
Alyssa May, West Chicago, IL
Jeffrey Mayes, Hoffman Estates, IL
Lon McCaslin, Sandwich, IL
Brittany McComb, Addison, IL
Marissa McCullough, Elburn, IL
Corynne McEachern, Las Vegas, NV
Megan McGary, Aurora, IL
Jennifer McIntosh, Leland, IL
Jessica McLaughlin, Wheaton, IL
Haley McNamara, Minooka, IL
Trevor McNamara, Holland, MI
Cally McNeely, Winnebago, IL
Allyson McPhee, Maple Park, IL
Shane McTague, Morris, IL
Joni Meeder, Yorkville, IL
Erika Meister, Bloomingdale, IL
Luke Meister, Bloomingdale, IL
Victor Mendez, Plano, IL
Iridiana Mendoza, West Chicago, IL
Camila Mercado, Geneva, IL
Reyna Mercado, Aurora, IL
Ian Merlak, Algonquin, IL
Chelsea Mertz, Geneva, IL
Brooke Meszaros, Sandwich, IL
Rachel Metcalfe, Aurora, IL
Joseph Micek, West Dundee, IL
Marissa Michi, Elburn, IL
Kacper Mierzejewski, Addison, IL
Daisy Mijarez, Oswego, IL
Andrea Millan, Aurora, IL
Dawn Miller, Aurora, IL
Loriel Miller, Naperville, IL
Paul Miller, DeKalb, IL
Crystal Milliner, Bolingbrook, IL
Reese Modloff, Elgin, IL
Mackenzie Moeller, Aurora, IL
Joceline Molina, Elgin, IL
Mikaela Molstre, Osseo, MN
Taylor Moore, Chicago, IL
Jason Morales, Geneva, IL
Alannah Morgan, Channahon, IL
Alexandra Moscinski, St Charles, IL
Zachary Mosher, Sandwich, IL
Noah Mosner, Aurora, IL
Kelsey Mowery, Burlington, WI
Anessa Munoz, Joliet, IL
Shane Murray, Lisle, IL
Matthew Napolitano, Bloomington, IL
Michael Napolitano, Bloomington, IL
Molly Narey, Darien, IL
Dylan Nauert, Sugar Grove, IL
Genevieve Nelson, Batavia, IL
Monique Nemes, Des Plaines, IL
Cailey Nichols, Montgomery, IL
David Niekrasz, Carpentersvle, IL
Abigail Nielsen, Mahomet, IL
Deirdre Nitsche, Wilmington, IL
Caitlin Nottingham, Sycamore, IL
Mark Nowak, Naperville, IL
Annagrette Oberholtzer, Lake Geneva, WI
Joanna Ocasio, Aurora, IL
Claudia Ochoa, Plainfield, IL
Iliana Ochoa, Aurora, IL
Jorge Ochoa, Montgomery, IL
Melanie Ochoa, Oswego, IL
Brendan O’Daniell, Genoa, IL
Lauren O’Daniell, Genoa, IL
James O’Donnell, Ventura, CA
Kristen Oldin, Montgomery, IL
Juliet Oleck, Aurora, IL
Autumn Oley, Ottawa, IL
Johannah Olson, Montgomery, IL
Mikela Olson, Oswego, IL
Yovi Ordonez, Lombard, IL
Guillermo Orizaba, West Chicago, IL
Roberto Orozco, Yorkville, IL
Rylie Orphan, Wheaton, IL
Mariela Orrala, Aurora, IL
Michelle Ortega, Stone Park, IL
Oscar Ortiz, Bolingbrook, IL
Justin Ostby, Newark, IL
Celia Padilla, Aurora, IL
Annalise Palatine, Oswego, IL
Vincent Palermo, Medinah, IL
Rachel Pangelinan, Aurora, IL
Peri Papaurelis, DeKalb, IL
Emily Papiez, Oak Forest, IL
Jose Luis Paredes Cruz, Rockford, IL
Lauren Parker, Streamwood, IL
Tess Parker, Peotone, IL
Kelly Payer, Oswego, IL
Farrah Pece, Streamwood, IL
Rebekah Pedrick, Plainfield, IL
Catherine Peek, Lake Geneva, WI
Paige Pehlke, Crest Hill, IL
Jerimiah Penny, Naperville, IL
Clarissa Perez, Yorkville, IL
Nancy Perez, Aurora, IL
Connor Peterson, Sugar Grove, IL
Hannah Peterson, Montgomery, IL
Julia Petterson, Marseilles, IL
Lexi Piccatto, Spring Valley, IL
Francis Piemonte, South Elgin, IL
Taylor Pierce, Yorkville, IL
Junior Pina, Aurora, IL
Kristi Pinkepank, Geneva, IL
Ashley Plurkowski, St Charles, IL
Joanna Podosek, Bartlett, IL
Ann Podrasky, Oswego, IL
Grace Politowicz, Aurora, IL
Samantha Ponziani, Montgomery, IL
Antionette Portillo, Plainfield, IL
Emily Poss, Aurora, IL
Jennell Powell, Aurora, IL
Renee Preston, Rochelle, IL
Yessica Puga, Aurora, IL
Debra Puzzo, Woodstock, IL
Jacqueline Pytel, Hampshire, IL
Melissa Quane, Montgomery, IL
Meriah Quintanilla, Aurora, IL
Leah Rachow, North Aurora, IL
Ariel Ramirez, Aurora, IL
Consuelo Ramirez, Elgin, IL
Frida Ramirez, Bolingbrook, IL
Gabriella Ramirez, Aurora, IL
Guadalupe Ramos, Aurora, IL
Sydney Redfield, Batavia, IL
Anne Reeves, Geneva, IL
Timothy Reiner, Princeville, IL
Heather Reinert, Volo, IL
Amanda Reiter, St Charles, IL
Stephanie Renner, Crown Point, IN
Garrett Rentz, Montgomery, IL
Christian Reyes, Aurora, IL
Kim Reyes, Wood Dale, IL
Samantha Rhodes, Aurora, IL
Tia Richards, Morrison, IL
Tyler Richison, Clayton, WI
Sue Richtemeyer, Pingree Grove, IL
Brian Richter, Algonquin, IL
Karina Riscos, Oswego, IL
Max Ritschdorff, Elburn, IL
Jerry Rivera, Aurora, IL
Kimberly Rivera, Aurora, IL
Pablo Rizo, Plano, IL
Nicolas Rizzo, Hoffman Estates, IL
Elizabeth Robbins, Upland, CA
Paige Robinson, Maple Park, IL
Amanda Rockrohr, Frankfort, IL
Jennifer Rodgers, Elgin, IL
Edgar Rodriguez, Elgin, IL
Elizabeth Rodriguez, DeKalb, IL
Joshua Rodriguez, Sugar Grove, IL
Marissa Rodriguez, Geneva, IL
Nicholas Rohl, Downers Grove, IL
Allina Rosas, Geneva, IL
Aaron Roschinsky, Canton, MI
Abbey Rosenow, Mundelein, IL
Connor Ross, Franklin Grv, IL
Alicia Rotolo, North Aurora, IL
Jasmine Rubio, Plano, IL
Jessica Ruiz-Arteaga, Round Lake Beach, IL
Cole Rundle, North Aurora, IL
Justin Rutherford, McHenry, IL
Kaitlyn Sabon, Elgin, IL
Stephanie Sabon, Elgin, IL
Britnee Saelens, Oswego, IL
Sanjuana Salas, Carpentersville, IL
Courtney Sanchez, Imperial, MO
Marissa Sanchez, Hinckley, IL
Oscar Sanchez, West Chicago, IL
Sandybel Sandoval, Elgin, IL
Angel Santana, West Chicago, IL
Jesse Santillan, Montgomery, IL
Karla Santillan, Aurora, IL
Autumn Santilli, Burlington, IL
Jairo Sarinana, North Aurora, IL
Clare Scheidler, Aurora, IL
Elizabeth Scheidler, Aurora, IL
Katherine Schell, Oakwood, IL
Natascha Schenk, Lakemoor, IL
Karissa Schick, Plainfield, IL
Kelli Schick, Plainfield, IL
Marissa Schmid, North Aurora, IL
Jordan Schmidt, Batavia, IL
Daniel Schmitt, Princeton, IL
Nichole Schwarz, Chicago, IL
Sabrina Semeria, Wheeling, IL
Amanda Sengdara, Elgin, IL
Saul Sepulveda, Aurora, IL
Rachel Shapley, Naperville, IL
Megan Shaw, West Chicago, IL
Stephanie Shields, Sandwich, IL
Jennifer Shyne, Geneva, IL
Jade Siler, North Aurora, IL
Imoni Simpkins, South Holland, IL
Lindsey Simpson, Flossmoor, IL
Pamela Sirkman, Delavan, WI
Kelsey Sisler, Oswego, IL
Matthew Skiba, Aurora, IL
Rebecca Skubiszewski, Woodridge, IL
Jenna Slepikas, Geneva, IL
Mackenzie Smith, Woodstock, IL
Sarah Smith, Plainfield, IL
Wesley Smith, Yorkville, IL
Allison Snodgrass, Batavia, IL
Patrick Sofer, Park Ridge, IL
Nicole Soloff, North Aurora, IL
Brittney Sondgeroth, Dixon, IL
Rachel Sorenson, Sugar Grove, IL
Alexandra Sorrells, Oswego, IL
Margaret Sowa, Carol Stream, IL
Cale Sparks, Parker, CO
Lindsay Spears, Batavia, IL
Kourtney Speer, Aurora, IL
James Spencer, Elgin, IL
Kaitlyn Spencer, Dixon, IL
Larissa Staley, Elburn, IL
Karli Stankus, Hampshire, IL
Darren Stass, Cary, IL
Jacob Stockman, Greenwood, SC
Chris Stockton, Lena, IL
Andrew Stone, Sugar Grove, IL
Khristina Strauss, New Haven, IN
Shannon Summitt, Aurora, IL
Ian Sweeney, Batavia, IL
Abigail Sylvester, Batavia, IL
Giselle Sziron, Montgomery, IL
Kristin Szkola, Batavia, IL
Kylie Taff, Sandwich, IL
Matthew Tatelbame, Chicago, IL
Eric Tessmann, North Aurora, IL
Dylan Tetzloff, Genoa, IL
Sarah Thies, Yorkville, IL
Nina Tholl, Tinley Park, IL
Cory Thom, Yorkville, IL
Rebecca Thomas, Aurora, IL
Taylor Thrall, Newark, IL
Cooper Thyne, Somonauk, IL
Sergio Tijerina, Aurora, IL
Lucy Tilly, Geneva, IL
Morgan Tobias, Ottawa, IL
Lin Toe, Yangon, Myanmar
Dulce Torres, North Aurora, IL
Catherine Toscano, Morton Grove, IL
Kathy Tran, Chicago, IL
Amie Triplitt, Streamwood, IL
Jennifer Trubuch, Aurora, IL
Enkhtselmeg Ulziibat, Chicago, IL
Amy Underwood, Newark, IL
Nathanael Underwood, Montgomery, IL
Victoria Unser, Tinley Park, IL
Thomas Uzitas, Lake Geneva, WI
Alexandra Valencik, Oswego, IL
Guadalupe Valenzuela, Aurora, IL
Andrea Vallejo, Oswego, IL
Thomas Van Bogaert, Elburn, IL
Tina Vande Vusse, Joliet, IL
Cornelia Vandermeer, Sandwich, IL
Adrian Vargas, Skokie, IL
Luz Vargas, West Chicago, IL
Susana Vargas, Aurora, IL
Zwamy Vazquez, Elgin, IL
Crystal Vega, Aurora, IL
Destyne Velazquez, Grant Park, IL
Marisol Velazquez, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Versaskas, Woodridge, IL
Kevin Vickers, Streator, IL
Christopher Villafuerte, Oswego, IL
Lorena Villagomez Corona, Elgin, IL
Maria Villalpando, Aurora, IL
Briana Vintika, Genoa, IL
Jonathan Vo, Aurora, IL
Nerissa Vogt, Oshkosh, WI
Kaitlyn Vondra, Downers Grove, IL
Hailey Vyskocil, Elkhorn, WI
Austin Waarich, Elgin, IL
Corey Wack, Salem, WI
Joseph Wagner, Geneva, IL
Victoria Walschot, South Elgin, IL
Jason Walton, Birmingham, AL
Lea Wantuch, Sugar Grove, IL
Meagan Ward, Joliet, IL
Dominique Weathersby, Aurora, IL
Grace Weber, Pontiac, IL
Hunter Weber, Joliet, IL
Sarah Wedesky, Aurora, IL
Rachel Weeks, Yorkville, IL
Kevin Weis, Aurora, IL
Amber Weiss, Bartlett, IL
Genevieve Welch, Winfield, IL
Makayla Wells, Oswego, IL
Meghan Welsh, Aurora, IL
Katilyn White, Marseilles, IL
Elena Wiesner, Aurora, IL
Natalie Wiess, Elkhorn, WI
Alexis Wilks, Chicago, IL
Dallas Williams, Benton, IL
Noah Williams, Columbus, OH
Brennen Witt, Geneva, IL
Kimberly Wolf, Elgin, IL
Cynthia Wollenweber, Montgomery, IL
Bradley Wong, Romeoville, IL
Julia Wood, Bloomington, IN
Ashlee Wright, Plainfield, IL
Xue Wu, Racine, WI
Chloe Yates, Rockford, IL
Henry Zehnal, Aurora, IL
Jakob Zentmyer, Oswego, IL
Daniel Zielecki, St Charles, IL
Cassandra Zima, Crystal Lake, IL
Gavin Zimbelman, Manteno, IL
Kristin Zimbelmann, Oswego, IL
Bryan Zollinger, Sugar Grove, IL
Joseph Zubek, Yorkville, IL
Sydney Zukowski, Oswego, IL


Dean’s List (3.6 GPA and above)

Isabell Acosta, Aurora, IL
Gilberto Acosta Rivera, North Aurora, IL
Breann Adams, Oswego, IL
Nadia Adams, Oak Park, IL
Vanessa Aguayo, Northbrook, IL
Alexandra Aguilar, Wonder Lake, IL
Daniella Aguilar, Montgomery, IL
Jennifer Aguilar, Aurora, IL
Ivailo Alexandrov, Wheaton, IL
Ashley Allen, Joliet, IL
Cindy Allen, Yorkville, IL
Janet Alvarez, Aurora, IL
Victoria Amponsah, Waukegan, IL
Hannah Amposta, Montgomery, IL
Blake Andrew, Sandwich, IL
Katie Apple, Aurora, IL
Lizette Argueta, Carpentersville, IL
Humberto Armenta, Aurora, IL
Rebeca Arzola, Elgin, IL
David Ascencio, Romeoville, IL
Jacob Bachio, Sugar Grove, IL
Brooke Baeyens, Huntingtn Bch, CA
Nelida Bahena, Carpentersville, IL
Diana Ballesteros, Lyons, IL
Alyssa Banda, Aurora, IL
Elliot Barbel, Aurora, IL
Samuel Baricovich, Lisle, IL
Jacob Barnard, Gilbert, AZ
Melanie Barnes, Sheridan, IL
Ranita Barney, Aurora, IL
Hannah Baxter, Aurora, IL
Marcus Becker, Bartlett, IL
Elsa Beganovic, Delavan, WI
Maria Belcastro, Rockford, IL
Nigel Bennett, Joliet, IL
Kristen Benoe, Elgin, IL
Amber Bieberstein, West Chicago, IL
Constance Birchall, Warren, MI
Kristy Birkett, St Charles, IL
Alexander Blair, Pflugerville, TX
Brian Bohr, Aurora, IL
Jacqueline Bolivar, Aurora, IL
Sinead Bolton, Aurora, IL
Adriana Bonilla, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Boyce, Shorewood, IL
Dutcher Boyd, Wilmette, IL
Genesis Boyd, Sauk Village, IL
Joey Brandonisio, Sugar Grove, IL
Jacob Brazzil, Montgomery, IL
Nicole Bridgeforth, West Chicago, IL
Kristy Britton, Batavia, IL
Carmen Broussard, Plant City, FL
Janne Brown, Naperville, IL
Jill Bryska, Aurora, IL
Sydney Bubser, McHenry, IL
Brooke Buczkiewicz, Leland, IL
Jessica Buerkley, Aurora, IL
Arturo Burgos, Pingree Grove, IL
Alyssa Burmood, Galesburg, IL
Jabria Burns-Dampier, Aurora, IL
Jessica Butcher, Algonquin, IL
Anthony Byrne, Loves Park, IL
Viannett Caballero, West Chicago, IL
Jarumi Campos, West Chicago, IL
Clae Carlson, Sugar Grove, IL
Tyler Carlson, Elburn, IL
Christian Carrera, Yorkville, IL
Jessamarie Casey, Bartonville, IL
Alexis Castor, Plainfield, IL
Elizabeth Castro, Minooka, IL
Kelsie Chanthavong, Elgin, IL
Nathaniel Chen, Bolingbrook, IL
Alyssa Chin, Garden Prairie, IL
Kurtis Chione, Aurora, IL
Noelia Christiansen, Somonauk, IL
Maria Ciavarella, Aurora, IL
Alec Ciesielski, Lake Zurich, IL
Leslie Cisneros, Aurora, IL
Adam Clark, Montgomery, IL
Taylor Clark, Hanover Park, IL
Devlin Collins, Elgin, IL
Carina Colon, Des Plaines, IL
Tracy Comstock, Woodridge, IL
Ian Connelly, Aurora, IL
Megan Conrad, Naperville, IL
Dora Contreras, Aurora, IL
Katherine Contreras, Aurora, IL
Vivien Cooper, Plainfield, IL
Araceli Corral, Plano, IL
Scarlett Cortez, Aurora, IL
Angeles Coss, West Chicago, IL
Kendall Costello, Aurora, IL
Alexis Couch, Oswego, IL
William Craig, Romeoville, IL
MacKenzie Cunningham, Darien, WI
Adriana D’Acquisto, Montgomery, IL
Kelsie Dalton, Aurora, IL
Alyssa Daum, North Aurora, IL
Kaylyn Davis, Plainfield, IL
Kameron DawTyne, Milledgeville, IL
Andrea De Guzman, Plainfield, IL
Araceli De Robles, Streamwood, IL
Zachary Decarlo, Yorkville, IL
Emily Defelice-Curran, St Charles, IL
Giovanna Degaetano, Glen Ellyn, IL
Adam Deisz, Batavia, IL
Lilibeth Del Rio, Yorkville, IL
Elizabeth Deluna, Aurora, IL
Jessica Denardo, Lisle, IL
Nicholas DeSimone, Naperville, IL
Bianca Diaz, Hanover Park, IL
Cristal Diaz, Aurora, IL
Megan Diclementi, Newark, IL
Julia Dimas, Wheaton, IL
Clarice Dino, Elgin, IL
Lisa Dinquel, Villa Park, IL
Emily Diserio, Batavia, IL
Katherine Dodson, St Charles, IL
Samantha Dodson, St Charles, IL
Kelly Dolar, Glendale Hts, IL
Michael Dominique, Aurora, IL
Nicholas Donka, Dekalb, IL
Thomas Doody, Oswego, IL
Bekaila Dorn, Genoa City, WI
Mariah Dorsey, Brookfield, IL
Amanda Dreas, Sugar Grove, IL
Noah Dubose, Batavia, IL
Mallory Dugan, Sugar Grove, IL
Valentyna Dunayska, St Charles, IL
Jorge Duran, Montgomery, IL
Jordyn Edwards, Plano, IL
Kelly Ellam, Oswego, IL
Stefania Enescu, Villa Park, IL
Osaze Enorense, Sauk Village, IL
Stephanie Erickson, Rockford, IL
Jazmin Espino, Aurora, IL
Joseph Esposito, Elmhurst, IL
Karina Esquivel, Glendale Hts, IL
Aimee Evans, Naperville, IL
Matthew Evert, Geneva, IL
Amanda Farwell, Plano, IL
Emily Ferraro, Oswego, IL
Makayla Fincher, Waverly, IA
Shayla Fleming, Phoenix, AZ
Jonnathan Flores, Streamwood, IL
Vanessa Flores, Aurora, IL
Brittany Foster, Ladd, IL
Jordan Fountain, Aurora, IL
Paige Fowler, Oswego, IL
Ryan Frias, Aurora, IL
Christian Fuentes, West Chicago, IL
Marissa Gaigalas, Lisle, IL
Julie Galauner, Genoa, IL
Jesse Galeana, Wood Dale, IL
Jessica Gamboa, Aurora, IL
Sean Ganey, Batavia, IL
Genesis Garcia, Glendale Heights, IL
Guadalupe Garcia, West Chicago, IL
Leticia Garcia, Carpentersville, IL
Lisett Garcia, Aurora, IL
Sinai Garcia Elias, Aurora, IL
Jessica Gargo, Yorkville, IL
Analia Gaytan, North Aurora, IL
Eddie Gaytan, Aurora, IL
Marissa Gemelli, Plainfield, IL
Katrina Gerber, Naperville, IL
Julie Gilbert, Geneva, IL
Angela Giliana, Streamwood, IL
Morgan Gillogly, Aurora, IL
Alexis Girolamo, Aurora, IL
Sarah Goebel, Lisle, IL
Emily Goeden, Naperville, IL
Izac Gomez, Aurora, IL
Sandy Gomez, Chicago, IL
Diana Gonzalez, Aurora, IL
Eduardo Gonzalez, Aurora, IL
Filiberto Gonzalez, Aurora, IL
Rocio Gonzalez, Joliet, IL
Anna Gordon, Antioch, IL
Myranda Gould, Rockford, IL
Julia Graham, Aurora, IL
Anna Greenawalt, Plano, IL
Thomas Greene, Arvada, CO
Ava Greenholt, St Charles, IL
Katelyn Greenstreet, Naperville, IL
Joseph Griffin, Oswego, IL
Jordan Grondin, Yorkville, IL
Tania Guarneros Martinez, Woodstock, IL
Gabriel Guillen, Aurora, IL
Jennifer Guzman, Aurora, IL
Alison Hack, Oswego, IL
Samantha Hallberg, Batavia, IL
Veronica Hankins, Plano, IL
Emily Hansbarger, Centerville, OH
Rikeya Hargrove, Chicago, IL
Staci Hart, Aurora, IL
Tristan Hartness, Batavia, IL
Denise Hartung, West Dundee, IL
Kaylee Hayton, North Aurora, IL
Jeffrey Heffernan, Downers Grove, IL
Daniel Heiden, Burbank, IL
Timothy Helmers, Plano, IL
Samantha Helton, Elgin, IL
Robert Henkens, Wilton, CA
Carmen Hernandez, Romeoville, IL
Crystal Hernandez, Aurora, IL
Maria Hernandez, Aurora, IL
Maria Hernandez, Plano, IL
Iram Herrera, Aurora, IL
Morgan Hesenflow, Elburn, IL
Kathryn Higgins, Aurora, IL
Paul Hinterlong, Sugar Grove, IL
Megan Hoffman, Addison, IL
Noah Hogue, Morrison, IL
Jamie Huff, Minooka, IL
Shae Hunt, Oswego, IL
Tyler Hunt, Aurora, IL
Nabaa Hussaini, Aurora, IL
Ana Ibarra, Waterman, IL
Adriana Ikonomi, Montgomery, IL
Kaitlin Im Hof, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Tajanae Jackson, Carpentersville, IL
Diana Jacobo Arroyo, Elgin, IL
Zaria Jakes, Aurora, IL
Michelle Jaramillo, Aurora, IL
Elizabeth Jobin, Romeoville, IL
Amanda Johnson, Joliet, IL
Callie Johnson, Omaha, NE
Taylor Joiner, Freeport, IL
Conor Jonasson, West Fargo, ND
Krischelle Jones, Chicago, IL
Sadie Jones, Momence, IL
Candice Jordan, Montgomery, IL
Ashley Jungels, North Aurora, IL
Caitlyn Kaltenecker, Sandwich, IL
Lucas Kammerer, Oswego, IL
Marina Kanner, Lino Lakes, MN
Lauren Kaspzyk, St Charles, IL
Kylie Kaylor, Huntington, IN
Faithe Kazmark, Plainfield, IL
Madison Keen, Batavia, IL
Melissa Kelly, Aurora, IL
Trevor Kelly, Mokena, IL
Brian Kennedy, Oswego, IL
Morgan Kessler, Sandwich, IL
Michael Kirchner, Montgomery, IL
Rachel Kistler, Joliet, IL
Sydney Knierim, Yorkville, IL
Alyssa Knutson, Batavia, IL
Katrina Koch, Cincinnati, OH
Joseph Koetting, Ballwin, MO
Celia Konen, Sugar Grove, IL
Joshua Kowalski, Ottawa, IL
Rachel Kowalski, Elburn, IL
Bailey Kramer, Mokena, IL
Patrick Kramp, Arlington Hts, IL
Karah Krivacek, Aurora, IL
Kristina Krokosz, Aurora, IL
Kacper Kucia, Montgomery, IL
Marcelline Kucia, Montgomery, IL
Matthew Kulpa, Glen Ellyn, IL
Lesa Kurdziel, South Beloit, IL
Caitlin Kwitkowski, Wayne, IL
Stephanie Lage, North Aurora, IL
Mikayla Lanasa, Hampshire, IL
Kelsey Lancaster, Sugar Grove, IL
Jordan Lange, Aurora, IL
Brandon Langys, Plainfield, IL
Dylan Lapan, Fort Wayne, IN
Ashley Larsen, Maple Park, IL
Taylor Lawrence, Delavan, IL
Kendall Lawson, Davis, IL
Jennifer Leal, West Chicago, IL
Ashley Leeth, Plainfield, IL
Luis Leguer, Mt Prospect, IL
Mark Leonard, North Aurora, IL
Andres Lerma, Plano, IL
Brianna Lewis, Anaheim, CA
Phillip Lewy, Streamwood, IL
Ron Lindgren, Janesville, WI
Emily Lines, Omaha, NE
Alicia Lingane, Yorkville, IL
Andrew Little, Aurora, IL
Carson Loftus, Oswego, IL
Crystal Lopez, Aurora, IL
Gracie Lopez, Aurora, IL
Ashley Lorenz, Dekalb, IL
Stephanie Lozano, Aurora, IL
McKinley Lucas, Pingree Grove, IL
Cassey Luther, Elkhorn, WI
Jacob Lysik, New Lenox, IL
Patrick MacDonald, Cumming, GA
Colleen MacDougall, Frankfort, IL
Alejandro Magana, Elgin, IL
John Thomas Magarzo, Hoffman Estates, IL
Marie Margrethe Makasiar, Plano, IL
Haley Malok, New Lenox, IL
Aaron Malone, Aurora, IL
Charlotte Manford, Chicago, IL
Michelle Marks, Sacramento, CA
Matt Marruffo, Aurora, IL
Rachel Martens, Missoula, MT
Brenda Martinez, Aurora, IL
Daniela Martinez, Aurora, IL
Eric Martinez, Sandwich, IL
Kayla Martinez, Aurora, IL
Liliana Martinez, Plano, IL
Stephanie Martinez, Plainfield, IL
Vanessa Martinez-Cedillo, Aurora, IL
Anahy Mata, Aurora, IL
Omar Mata, Aurora, IL
Stephanie Mata, Aurora, IL
Christopher Matassa, Carol Stream, IL
Tatyana Matravers, Batavia, IL
Patrick Maughan, Yorkville, IL
Shelby Maxam, Montgomery, IL
Corey McCreedy, North Aurora, IL
Cynthia McDaniel, Naperville, IL
Madalyn McDermot, Waxahachie, TX
Justin McGregor, Richmond, TX
Morgan McLaughlin, Plano, IL
Samantha McLaughlin, Las Vegas, NV
Ryan McQuade, Yorkville, IL
Melissa Medellin, Aurora, IL
Kirsten Meisner, Oswego, IL
Elizabeth Melendez, Hoffman Estates, IL
Rafael Menchaca, Aurora, IL
Jenna Mendez, Homer Glen, IL
Ashley Meza, Montgomery, IL
David Miechowicki, Bolingbrook, IL
Yasmin Mijarez, Chicago, IL
Kimberly Miklavcich, Sugar Grove, IL
Jessica Mikyska, Aurora, IL
Kayla Milakis, Somonauk, IL
Nicholas Minerva, Monroe, NJ
Autumn Mines, Lynwood, IL
Kellie Monahan, Oswego, IL
Olivia Monzel, Batavia, IL
Emily Moore, Millington, IL
Jasmine Moore, Willowbrook, IL
Karli Moore, Montgomery, IL
Claudia Morales, Aurora, IL
Jesus Morales, Romeoville, IL
KaiLoni Moser, Aurora, IL
Sharon Mosho, Aurora, IL
Amber Munster, Normal, IL
Paige Nachreiner, Elburn, IL
Angela Navar, Aurora, IL
Megan Nerger, Aurora, IL
Melissa Nevarez, Franklin Park, IL
Faith Nganga, Elgin, IL
Ruben Nino, Aurora, IL
Juliet Njaramba, Machesney Park, IL
Cristen Nottingham, Sycamore, IL
Angelica Noyola, Bensenville, IL
Dezerae Nunez, Chicago, IL
Elijah Ochoa, Romeoville, IL
Nicole O’Hara, Oswego, IL
Amanda Oie, South Elgin, IL
Melanie Ojeda, Oswego, IL
Sydnie Okon, Naperville, IL
Kyle O’Mara, Cherry Valley, IL
Taylor Opperman, Sugar Grove, IL
Alexia Orosco, Sugar Grove, IL
Alexa Ortega, Aurora, IL
Allison Ortlund, Aurora, IL
Harriet Osei Korankye, Chicago, IL
Ewa Osica, Downers Grove, IL
Rhyan Overhaug, Sycamore, IL
Tania Pacheco, Naperville, IL
Raissa Paladino, Loves Park, IL
Paulina Palma, Mt Prospect, IL
Alyssa Parker, Algonquin, IL
Morgan Parker, Elk Grove Vlg, IL
Anthony Partida, Los Angeles, CA
Jennifer Patino, West Chicago, IL
Jeremey Perales, Hinckley, IL
Brenda Perez, West Chicago, IL
Cynthia Perez, Wheaton, IL
Julietta Perez, Aurora, IL
Julie Petersen, West Chicago, IL
Justin Peterson, Elburn, IL
Emily Petraski, Plainfield, IL
Raurie Petrich, Grand Blanc, MI
Steven Pettey, Bolingbrook, IL
Peyton Phillips, Oswego, IL
Matthew Piasecki, Shorewood, IL
Daniel Pieczynski, Aurora, IL
Natasha Piper, Crystal Lake, IL
Melissa Plazola, South Elgin, IL
Anthony Pnewski, Minneapolis, MN
Caleb Poffenberger, Forreston, IL
Bridget Poidinger, Maple Grove, MN
Taylor Pollock, Naperville, IL
Sylwia Prorok, South Elgin, IL
John Pruett, Elburn, IL
Jennifer Quiroga, Aurora, IL
Brandie Raad, Aurora, IL
Courtney Raleigh, Westmont, IL
Guadalupe Ramirez, Aurora, IL
Hernan Ramirez, Elgin, IL
Laura Ramirez, Rock Falls, IL
Yaritza Ramirez, Elgin, IL
Jennifer Ramon, West Chicago, IL
Daniel Rand, Plainfield, IL
Lauren Rapaport, Deerfield, IL
Emily Rappe, Plainfield, IL
Joshua Razalan, Streamwood, IL
Allison Reichert, Mason, OH
Cheyenne Remington, Dekalb, IL
Kylie Rennels, Spring Valley, IL
Shane Rentfrow, Plano, IL
Denise Reyes, West Chicago, IL
Lizbeth Rios, Aurora, IL
Monica Rios, Aurora, IL
Robert Ritchey, Montgomery, IL
Colin Rivard, Naperville, IL
Luis Rivera, Aurora, IL
Serina Rivera, Aurora, IL
Gloria Roark, Aurora, IL
Julianna Robinson, Chicago, IL
Alyssa Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Andrea Rodriguez, Hoffman Estates, IL
Guillermo Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Hannah Rodriguez, Elgin, IL
Kristen Rodriguez, Sugar Grove, IL
Mario Rodriguez, Aurora, IL
Victoria Rogers, Aurora, IL
Jorge Roman, Lake in the Hills, IL
Jose Romero, Aurora, IL
Lesly Romero, West Chicago, IL
Jorge Rosiles, Streamwood, IL
Jashaun Ross, Rockford, IL
Travon Royal, Des Plaines, IL
Jazmine Rubio, Montgomery, IL
Valentina Rubio, Aurora, IL
Tori Ruby, Aurora, IL
Peter Rudelich, Batavia, IL
David Ruiz, Aurora, IL
Daniel Sadowski, Lockport, IL
Lara Salazar, Plainfield, IL
Jacqueline Salazar-Martinez, Aurora, IL
Yazmin Salinas-Enriquez, McHenry, IL
Eric Sanchez, Aurora, IL
Madeline Sandgren, Morris, IL
Julisa Sarabia, Aurora, IL
Monique Saucedo, Batavia, IL
Gregory Sauers, Orlando, FL
Hali Sawyer, Lerna, IL
Lauren Scalise, McHenry, IL
Amanda Scepurek, Clarendon Hills, IL
Dirk Schoger, Big Rock, IL
Nicholas Scoliere, St Charles, IL
Hunter Seierstad, Hinckley, IL
Samantha Semrad, Poynette, WI
Kailee Seppelfrick, Kankakee, IL
Kaelyn Shaw, Oswego, IL
Chloe Sheehan, Carol Stream, IL
Alexi Shepherd, Downers Grove, IL
Alexandria Shields, Oswego, IL
Alexis Shirley, Plainfield, IL
Sarah Sidy, Morris, IL
Kelsey Sikorski, Oswego, IL
Brenda Silva, West Chicago, IL
Amrit Singh, Hoffman Estates, IL
Kaitlin Sinisko, Geneva, IL
Austin Slezak, Oswego, IL
Annamarie Smith, Batavia, IL
Nathaniel Smith, Tucson, AZ
Victoria Solis, Carpentersville, IL
Grace Soltys, Naperville, IL
Karla Soto, West Chicago, IL
Tristan Spivey, Clinton, IN
Jason Stallmann, St Charles, IL
Christopher Stankus, Hampshire, IL
Ivy Starck, North Aurora, IL
Jaclyn Stepnowski, Aurora, IL
Mia Stevens, Greencastle, IN
Allison Stockton, Lena, IL
Will Storc, Naperville, IL
Hayley Stout, Anacortes, WA
Thresa Strozza, Aurora, IL
Susan Strysik, Lake in the Hills, IL
Benjamin Svoboda, Somonauk, IL
Jordan Sweeney, Newark, IL
Matthew Taves, Oswego, IL
Jonathan Taylor, Sycamore, IL
ZaQuela Taylor, Chicago, IL
Kelsie Tebbett, Gainesville, FL
Nevin Thielk, Sandwich, IL
Danielle Thorne, Montgomery, IL
Alec Tisberger, Plano, IL
Hannah Tomasko, Virden, IL
Karina Torres, Aurora, IL
Michael Torres, Romeoville, IL
Yesenia Torres, Aurora, IL
Vivian Tran, Aurora, IL
Maria Triantafillou, Yorkville, IL
Samantha Tyk, Aurora, IL
Noelle Udaundo, Bloomingdale, IL
Marlene Vail, Fontana, WI
Arilene Valdez, Sandwich, IL
Cecilia Valencia, Elgin, IL
Allison Valerio, Palatine, IL
Jaquelin Valerio, Aurora, IL
Timothy Vant, Marmora, NJ
Rose-Rebecca Vasquez Salazar, Elgin, IL
Alex Vaughn, Sandwich, IL
Jennifer Velasquez, Aurora, IL
Valerie Veliz, Northlake, IL
Isabella Venecia, Yorkville, IL
Karl Viksne, North Aurora, IL
Lesley Viveros, Carpentersville, IL
Leta Vo, Aurora, IL
John Voiland, Tampa, FL
Jarrid Wagner, McHenry, IL
Nicole Waldecker, Cerritos, CA
Rachel Walden, Oswego, IL
Courtney Wall, Montgomery, IL
Sophie Wallace, Sugar Grove, IL
Auston Walton, Plano, IL
James Warrick, Chicago, IL
Lorenzo Watson, Peoria, IL
Katrina Weber, Sandwich, IL
Jaclyn Weilandt, Geneva, IL
Samuel Weiss, Glen Ellyn, IL
Lauren Wencewicz, Batavia, IL
Brianna Williams, Momence, IL
Christine Williams, Chicago, IL
Dearra Williams, Lisle, IL
Stephanie Williams, Streamwood, IL
Britni Wilson, Olympia, WA
Justin Wilson, Aurora, IL
Andersen Winston, Aurora, IL
Austin Wiskow, Phoenix, AZ
Alicebeth Wittwer, Monroe Center, IL
Melissa Wojcik, Delavan, WI
Paige Wood, Oswego, IL
Zachary Woodward, Sugar Grove, IL
Christina Wren, St Charles, IL
Matthew Wright, Lake Geneva, WI
Kira Wuori, Traverse City, MI
Catilin Yanis, Indianapolis, IN
Savannah Young, Westfield, IN
Juan Zamudio, Aurora, IL
Cole Zarifis, Oswego, IL
Alexandra Ziemann, Oswego, IL
Kelly Zimmerman, Batavia, IL
Zachary Zinzer, Aurora, IL
Taylor Zion, Amarillo, TX